Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Park%South%3%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 120 Wettaw Lane 210, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $289,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 962
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11132758
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Park South Condominium
  5. Building: Windsor Park South Condominiums
  6. Elementary School: Lake Park
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Condo A Boater's Dream! Welcome to this beautifully located 2nd floor condo in highly desirable North Palm Beach, just minutes from top restaurants and shopping, The Gardens Mall, Downtow
Details for 1321 43rd Avenue 103, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,950.00
  2. Previous Price: $169,950
  3. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  4. Days On Market: 274
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10519805
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Park South 3 Condo
  5. Building: Park South 3 Condo
  6. Provided by: PRA And Company Realtors
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Major Price Reduction by 100k for Immediate Sale. Bright, Spacious & Move In Ready 2/2 Condo! This beautiful 1st floor unit features fresh paint, 18x18 tiled floors throughout, ceiling fans, and a mod
Details for 316 1st Street 5c, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $144,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 810
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26002368
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Southeast Park Condo
  5. Building: Southeast Park Condo
  6. Provided by: Core Realty Company LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Desirable 2/1.5 top floor corner unit in quaint 2 story building. Brick wall in kitchen for old world charm. Pass thru to living/ dining. Primary bed has walk in closet and all in one washer/ dryer. C
Details for 213 3rd Avenue 2a, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $144,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 960
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26002380
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Southeast Park Condo
  5. Building: Southeast Park Condo
  6. Provided by: Core Realty Company LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Desirable 2/2 first floor unit in quaint 2 story building. Communal laundry steps from door. Kitchen open to living/ dining for ease of entertainment. Primary bed with walk in closet. Upgraded baths.
Details for 1380 43rd Terrace 208, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 950
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11161110
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Park South Five Inc Condo
  5. Building: Park South Five Inc Condo
  6. Provided by: Century 21 WC Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
We are excited to offer a well maintained, two bedroom, two bathroom condo available for Sale. Located on the second floor. Ideally situated close to Lauderhill Shopping Mall, along with various groce
Details for 1380 43 Terrace 306, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 950
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26026239
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Park South Condominium
  5. Building: Park South Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Lauderhill Paul Turner
  7. Middle School: Lauderhill
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the serene 55+ community. This spacious 3rd floor unit features elegant laminate flooring and a screened in, tiled balcony with a relaxing pool view. Conveniently locate
Details for 1599 43rd Avenue 106, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $109,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 730
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26020616
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Park South One Inc Condo
  5. Building: Park South One Inc Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lauderhill Paul Turner
  7. Middle School: Lauderhill
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Interaction Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Don't let the price fool you this one is genuinely upgraded. Renovated bathrooms with floor to ceiling marble style tile, glass enclosures, and rain shower heads. Stainless steel kitchen with granite
Details for 1490 43rd Avenue 208, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $89,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $93.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 950
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26012875
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Park South Seven Inc Condo
  5. Building: Park South Seven Inc Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lauderhill Paul Turner
  7. Middle School: Lauderhill
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Carol Weller, Lic. R.E. Broker
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 2000 Atlantic Shores Boulevard 306, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 820
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26011668
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Desoto Park Condo South
  5. Building: Desoto Park Condo South
  6. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 1bed/1bath condo with den in the three islands community of desoto park with no age restrictions! Enjoy a modern open kitchen, bright tile floors, and floor to ceiling windows that fill the
Details for 1501 43rd Avenue 204, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 950
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26004076
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Park South One Inc Condo
  5. Building: Park South One Inc Condo
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Partially upgraded unit located in a senior community. Easy access to major highways and major shopping malls.