Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Poinciana%Place
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5940 Sample Road 307, Coral Springs, FL 33067
Condominium
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1357
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26026828
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Place
  5. Building: Poinciana Place
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: Winners Realty Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
WOW Resort style gated community . located in East Coral Springs, Front door is level 2 with private staircase that leads to the top floor overlooking the pool and clubhouse. Maint fee includes fitne
Details for 3755 Via Poinciana  405, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $215,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 210
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1090
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11132323
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Place Condo 1,2,8 An
  5. Building: Poinciana Place Condo 1,2,8 And 9
  6. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
This beautifully furnished condo offers a stylish and comfortable living space, thoughtfully designed with custom touches throughout. From elegant finishes to modern dcor, every detail has been curate
Details for 9410 Poinciana Place 108, Davie, FL 33324
Condominium
  1. Price: $197,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $199,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 75
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10554998
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Place
  5. Building: Poinciana Place
  6. Elementary School: Fox Trail
  7. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautifully updated first floor 2/2 condo offering 1,100 sq ft of bright living space in the highly desirable Pine Island Ridge in Davie. This move in ready home features tile and new vi
Details for 3590 Via Poinciana  202, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1436
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11161778
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Place Condo 1,2,8 An
  5. Building: Poinciana Place Condo 1,2,8 And 9
  6. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled, turnkey 2nd floor condo in the highly sought after Margate Building at Poinciana Place, located directly across from the clubhouse, pool, tennis courts, and golf facilities. Thi
Details for 3590 Via  501, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1436
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26019041
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Place Condo 1,2,8 An
  5. Building: Poinciana Place Condo 1,2,8 And 9
  6. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Florida's Best Realty Services
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
LIKE NEW condition, rare, extra large, beautifully remodeled UNFURNISHED modern two bedroom two bathroom condo in an elevator building. 55+ active community featuring resort style amenities. Unit feat
Details for 3810 Via Poinciana  206, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $188,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1436
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26001162
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Place Condo 1,2,8 An
  5. Building: Poinciana Place Condo 1,2,8 And 9
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This seller is packed and ready to head up North. Step into this beautifully updated 2 BR, 2 BA condo featuring gleaming while tile floors and stylish laminate in both bedrooms. Natural light and fre
Details for 3959 Via Poinciana  503, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $184,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $189,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 222
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1103
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11128758
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Place Condo 1,2,8 An
  5. Building: Poinciana Place Condo 1,2,8 And 9
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Meticulously maintained and move in ready, this stunning 55+ condo offers gorgeous golf course views in the highly sought after Poinciana community. Beautifully updated, it features a recently renovat
Details for 3951 Via Poinciana  214, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $173,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1103
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11164257
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Place Condo 1,2,8 An
  5. Building: Poinciana Place Condo 1,2,8 And 9
  6. Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Upon entering the condo its wow!! Bright and light. Beautifully finished, tile throughout, spic and span. Sweeping views of golf course, mesmerizing sunsets, and many amenities. Building in final stag
Details for 3524 Via Poinciana  102, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $170,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 292
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1436
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11110124
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Place Condo 1,2,8 An
  5. Building: Poinciana Place Condo 1,2,8 And 9
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Move in ready 1st FLOOR condo in the desirable 55+ community of Poinciana. This gem features a large screened patio overlooking the garden and canal. Fully updated: expanded laundry room with full siz
Details for 3951 Via Poinciana  415, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $163,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1103
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11156072
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Place Condo 1,2,8 An
  5. Building: Poinciana Place Condo 1,2,8 And 9
  6. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Come live the Florida lifestyle in this beautiful golf course view condo, located in the desirable 55+ community of Poinciana Country Club. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers beautiful laminate f