Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Point%East
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3801 Atlantic Avenue Ut204, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $599.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/21/25
  5. Days On Market: 524
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1000
  9. Acreage: 2.71 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1206521
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Point East
  5. Building: Point East
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Your Slice of Paradise! Experience coastal living at its finest in this beautifully remodeled condo located in the highly sought after Point East community of New Smyrna Beach. Situated
Details for 3801 Atlantic Avenue #316, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $509.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 292
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1020
  7. Acreage: 2.71 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1215982
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Point East
  5. Building: Point East
  6. Provided by: Collado Real Estate
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront Penthouse Condo, Fully Furnished, Fully Updated & Short Term Rental Approved. Enjoy ocean views from this fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath oceanfront penthouse condo. Overlooking the court
Details for 1170 Federal Highway 710, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 345
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10506533
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: East Point Towers
  5. Building: East Point Towers
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This impeccably maintained condo offers peace of mind and timeless appeal. Gleaming bamboo floors flow throughout the space, creating a warm, natural vibe. Expansive balcony invites you to unwind with
Details for 1160 Federal Highway 1022, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $419,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1344
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26017783
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: East Point Towers Condo
  5. Building: East Point Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bennett
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of modern living in this fully reimagined, open concept Fort Lauderdale condo. Completed in 2025, this 2BR/2BA home features a sleek designer kitchen and spacious primary suite
Details for 1160 Federal Highway 221, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 123
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1344
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11153104
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: East Point Towers Condo
  5. Building: East Point Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated, turnkey living in the heart of Fort Lauderdale. Fully renovated and beautifully reimagined, this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a rare blend of modern design, comfort
Details for 1160 Federal Highway 1121, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1344
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26026606
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: East Point Towers Condo
  5. Building: East Point Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bennett
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Mollie McClure Meyers Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Located in a prime location in the heart of ft lauderdale, this bright and spacious 11th floor residence offers 1334 sq ft with 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. Enjoy serene views from a large balcony
Details for 1160 Federal Highway 522, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 107
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1345
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10548385
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: East Point Towers
  5. Building: East Point Towers
  6. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Condo on Middle River! Discover sophisticated urban living in this meticulously updated 2BR/2BTH condo at East Point Towers. The interior features luxury vinyl tile, neutral tones, and impa
Details for 1160 Federal Highway 1118, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 81
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10554141
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: East Point Towers
  5. Building: East Point Towers
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Wonderful opportunity on the intracoastal in ft lauderdale!! This very spacious 1 bedroom 1 and 1/2 baths sub penthouse has everything! Recently remodeled open concept kitchen with s/s appliances and
Details for 1170 Federal Highway 411, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1491
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26012744
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: East Point Towers Condo
  5. Building: East Point Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bennett
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Modern Living w/attention to detail at every level. Open Cooks Kitchen w/ample work space, newer appliances, Soft Touch Cabinetry & Quartz Countertops. Plank Engineered Wood Flooring flow throughout,
Details for 1160 Federal Highway 517, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1005
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26015532
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: East Point Towers Condo
  5. Building: East Point Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bennett
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Mollie McClure Meyers Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Located in a prime location in the heart of fort lauderdale, this bright and spacious 5th floor residence offers 1,005 sq ft with 1 bd and 1. 5 bath, overlooking a beautifully landscaped courtyard a