Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Royal%Point%A
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7351 Promenade Drive F702, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,999
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3009
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11095370
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Royale At Boca Pointe
  5. Building: Imperial Royale At Boca Pointe Condo
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream condo in the heart of central Boca! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo offers 2,519 square feet of expansive living space in the highly sought after Boca Point Country Clubw
Details for 7351 Promenade Drive F-502, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $580,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3009
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26016312
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Royale At Boca Pointe
  5. Building: Imperial Royale At Boca Pointe
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to put your own stamp on a spacious 3bed/2.5bath condo in the highly desirable, gated community of Boca Pointe. This meticulously maintained 5th floor residence offers 2,500 sq ft of
Details for 3600 Oaks Clubhouse Drive 501, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Condominium
  1. Price: $359,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1707
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26011599
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33069
  4. Subdivision: Royal Point At Palm Aire
  5. Building: Royal Point At Palm Aire
  6. Elementary School: Cypress
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Natalia Hunter Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious unit with high ceilings and excellent natural light, offering a great opportunity to customize to your taste. One of the few condos that allows rentals from the first yearideal for investors
Details for 3600 Oaks Clubhouse Drive 408, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Condominium
  1. Price: $288,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $298,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 93
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10549819
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33069
  4. Subdivision: Royal Point A
  5. Building: Royal Point A
  6. Elementary School: Cypress
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Best value in Palm Aire! Lowest HOA for a 3/2 at only $608. This beautifully updated unit features 10 foot ceilings, porcelain floors, all impact windows, and stunning golf course views. Brand new kit
Details for 3075 Gardens East Drive 14, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $185,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $188,180
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 7
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1088
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11131085
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Royal Point Manor East Condo
  5. Building: Royal Point Manor East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Allamanda
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Sheehan Realty Corp
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover the potential in this first floor 2BR/2BA condo ideally located in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. Both bedrooms are en suites, offering comfort and privacy. Enjoy being minutes from PBG Med
Details for 3500 Oaks Clubhouse Drive 303, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1146
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26023064
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33069
  4. Subdivision: Royal Point At Palm Aire
  5. Building: Royal Point At Palm Aire
  6. Elementary School: Cypress
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
WOW nicest unit in the building with beautiful pool and garden view. This spacious high ceiling apartment comes partly furnished and is ready for a quick move in. Just pack your bags and come live the
Details for 3500 Oaks Clubhouse Drive, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1146
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26017476
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33069
  4. Subdivision: Royal Point At Palm Aire
  5. Building: Royal Point At Palm Aire
  6. Elementary School: Cypress
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
2 bed/2 bth unit in popular palm aire. Washer/dryer in unit large front yard private tenced in patio and screened porch overlooking pool. Large master bedroom bath with double sinks and walk in closet