Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Seawinds%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5080 Ocean Drive 6b, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,174,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $650.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 135
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1804
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11149986
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Seawinds Condo
  5. Building: Seawinds Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Make this your home and enjoy OCEAN and INTRACOASTAL views breathtaking sunrises and sunsets right from your balcony! The spacious condo features a split floorplan with large bedrooms and walk in cl
Details for 5080 Ocean Drive 9d, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $466.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1823
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11161463
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Seawinds Condo
  5. Building: Seawinds Condo
  6. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Southeast views are the favorite of every condo. Looking east to west with water views from every room, enjoy views of sunrise to sunset. Lovely grand tiles sweep throughout the condo with newer bat
Details for 5070 Ocean Drive 3b, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $824,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $452.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 136
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1823
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11149874
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Seawinds Condo
  5. Building: Seawinds Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFUL, spacious 2/2 condo boasts breathtaking OCEAN and INTRACOASTAL views! Renovations feature Saturnia cross grain marble floors and Neff kitchen cabinets. Split floorplan with large bedrooms an
Details for 5070 Ocean Drive 10c, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $380.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2102
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11143894
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Seawinds Condominium
  5. Building: Seawinds Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Stylish, pristine, and elegantly appointed, this sunny condo is waiting for you. Modern kitchen and 2 recently completely remodeled bathrooms are perfection. Lots of cabinet space in the kitchen and
Details for 5080 Ocean Drive 12c, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $321.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 243
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2021
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11123047
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Seawinds Condo
  5. Building: Seawinds Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy a beach styled residence with wrap around views of sparkling water from every room. Two roomy bedrooms with walk in closets. There are two full beds in the guest room. Parking is in a garage,
Details for 1183 Ocean Shore Boulevard 604, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $449,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $375.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1198
  8. Acreage: 1.71 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 1225134
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Seawinds Condo
  5. Building: Seawinds Condo
  6. Provided by: Watson Realty Corp
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled direct ocean front unit in Ormond Beach's Seawinds. No rental restrictions! Tile in main living area. Bedrooms have luxury vinyl. Features include crown molding, updated fire sys
Details for 1183 Ocean Shore Boulevard 505, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $374.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1200
  8. Acreage: 1.71 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 1223672
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Seawinds Condo
  5. Building: Seawinds Condo
  6. Provided by: Watson Realty Corp
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Impeccably maintained direct ocean front condo in desirable Ormond Beach. Great time to get in after work was completed and all assessments paid. No rental restrictions! This end unit brings in a ton
Details for 1183 Ocean Shore Boulevard 904, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $474,999
  3. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  4. Days On Market: 235
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 1218080
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Seawinds Condo
  5. Building: Seawinds Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacide
  7. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  8. High School: Seabreeze
  9. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Fantastic oceanfront 9th‑Floor Condominium Unobstructed ocean views (whale watching!), 2 Beds / 2 Baths *weekly rentals permitted* Experience the ease of coastal living in this spacious
Details for 1183 Ocean Shore Boulevard 304, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $450,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
  4. Days On Market: 236
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 1218031
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Seawinds Condo
  5. Building: Seawinds Condo
  6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
This oceanfront condo in Ormond By The Sea offers the ultimate beachside lifestyle. Featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,198 square feet, this condo has been beautifully updated with stainless ste
Details for 5070 Ocean Drive 21c, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1804
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26021321
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Seawinds Condo
  5. Building: Seawinds Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Lovely 2 bedroom at Seawinds available for monthly (3 month minimum ) or annual lease. Large rooms and gorgeous view of intracoastal, Singer Island, pond with fountain, and ocean from the 21st floor.