Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Village%Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $179,000.00
- Price sqft: $293.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 609
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26022825
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Village Park At Oakland Condo
- Building: Village Park At Oakland Condo
- Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Realty Standard Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $151,000.00
- Days On Market: 306
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10514670
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Village Park At Oakland
- Building: Village Park At Oakland
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,600
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11167368
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Pine Crest Village I At Victor
- Building: Pine Crest Village I At Victoria Park Condo
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,750.00
- Previous Price: $1,800
- Last Price Change: 12/30/25
- Days On Market: 184
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10535925
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Village Park At Oakland C
- Building: Village Park At Oakland C
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,750.00
- Price sqft: $2.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 609
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26013078
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Village Park At Oakland Condo
- Building: Village Park At Oakland Condo
- Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: STX Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,750.00
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10556466
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Village Park
- Building: Village Park
- Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Realty Standard Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,690.00
- Price sqft: $2.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 609
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26005622
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Village Park At Oakland Condo
- Building: Village Park At Oakland Condo
- Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,500.00
- Price sqft: $3.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 427
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26013075
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Village Park At Oakland Condo
- Building: Village Park At Oakland Condo
- Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: STX Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,495.00
- Price sqft: $3.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,525
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 427
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26011906
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Village Park At Oakland Condo
- Building: Village Park At Oakland Condo
- Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,450.00
- Price sqft: $3.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 427
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26021862
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Village Park At Oakland Condo
- Building: Village Park At Oakland Condo
- Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
- 1