Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Waters%Edge
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $375,000.00
- Previous Price: $399,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10549231
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Waters Edge Condo
- Building: Waters Edge Condo
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $229,000.00
- Price sqft: $214.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $239,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1070
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11143063
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33064
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Previous Price: $238,000
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 193
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10534505
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Waters Edge Condos
- Building: Waters Edge Condos
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 932
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26013636
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33064
Condominium
- Price: $219,000.00
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: F10549171
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Waters Edge
- Building: Waters Edge
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $214,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1070
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26021805
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Waters Edge Towers Condo
- Building: Waters Edge Towers Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Heartland Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $195,999.00
- Previous Price: $200,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 260
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10523287
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Waters Edge Towers Condo
- Building: Waters Edge Towers Condo
- Provided by: PALS Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $189,900.00
- Price sqft: $146.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $199,900
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 162
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10538076
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Waters Edge
- Building: Waters Edge
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 930
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26019153
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Waters Edge Towers Condo
- Building: Waters Edge Towers Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Realty 100
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $184,900.00
- Price sqft: $220.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $189,900
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 840
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10550198
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Waters Edge
- Building: Waters Edge
- Elementary School: Coral Springs
- Middle School: Coral Springs
- High School: Coral Glades
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice