Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Waters Edge Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2611 Riverside Drive 702, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $399,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 103
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10549231
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge Condo
  5. Building: Waters Edge Condo
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
This 1,102 sq ft, 2 bedroom condo offers one of the best wide Intracoastal views in the city. Located just steps from your private beach, the residence is also close to some of Pompano Beachs best res
Details for 4570 18th Avenue 609, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $239,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 15
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1070
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11143063
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge Towers Condo
  5. Building: Waters Edge Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Max C&T Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Prime Location! Spacious 2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo with Eat In Kitchen. Owner has done some upgrades in the apartment such as Brand New AC Unit installed, New Kitchen with stainless steel appliances, new vi
Details for 11477 39th Court 301-1, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $238,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 193
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10534505
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge Condos
  5. Building: Waters Edge Condos
  6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Top Floor Corner Unit | All Ages | Rent Right Away! Experience serene waterfront living from every room in this beautifully remodeled condo. Featuring luxury vinyl floors, brand new stainless steel ap
Details for 4570 18th Avenue 704, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 932
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26013636
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge Towers Condo
  5. Building: Waters Edge Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Rahman Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
"Live the South Florida dream at Waters Edge Towers! This top floor BEAUTIFUL penthouse condo offers serene lake views, bright open spaces, and effortless access to beaches, shopping, and dining. Enjo
Details for 4570 18th Avenue 606, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $214,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1070
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26021805
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge Towers Condo
  5. Building: Waters Edge Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Heartland Realty Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This is a bright, 2 bedroom, 2 bath apartment on the 6th floor, featuring stunning views and plenty of natural light. Enjoy a spacious balcony with roll down shutters, vinyl and tile flooring, a cozy
Details for 4550 18th Avenue 301, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $195,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $200,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  4. Days On Market: 260
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10523287
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge Towers Condo
  5. Building: Waters Edge Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: PALS Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Deerfield Beach with stunning lake views. Located in a quiet, well maintained neighborhood, this spacious home features a bright open layout, and private balcony. Enjoy peac
Details for 4550 18th Avenue 505, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 930
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26019153
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge Towers Condo
  5. Building: Waters Edge Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Realty 100
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
All Ages Welcome! Beautifully updated 1BR/2BA condo on the 5th floor in the heart of Deerfield Beach. Financing available with as little as 5% down! Bright unit with enclosed patio and hurricane impac
Details for 4570 18th Avenue 604, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 930
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26010463
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge Towers Condo
  5. Building: Waters Edge Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright and spacious, this 1 bedroom, 2 bath condo is a high floor gem and the best deal in the area! With 930 sq. ft. of sunlit living space, it features a large screened balcony with serene views, an
Details for 671 Cypress Lake Boulevard D21, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,475.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 974
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26025751
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge At Deerfield Condo
  5. Building: Waters Edge At Deerfield Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: A.G.M. Realty Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
3 BEDROOM / 2 BATH Apartment in GATED Community Close to Major Highways. This bright and spacious unit features vaulted ceilings, a beautiful kitchen with granite countertops, plenty of natural light,
Details for 11477 39th Court 203, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 123
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 840
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11152893
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge Condos
  5. Provided by: Atlantic One Realty Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your perfect Coral Springs retreat! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit is ideally located on the second floor, offering serene water views right from your windows. Enjoy the peace and bea