Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Waters%Edge%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $375,000.00
- Previous Price: $399,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10549231
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Waters Edge Condo
- Building: Waters Edge Condo
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $229,000.00
- Price sqft: $214.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $239,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1070
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11143063
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33064
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Previous Price: $238,000
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 193
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10534505
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Waters Edge Condos
- Building: Waters Edge Condos
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 932
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26013636
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33064
Condominium
- Price: $214,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1070
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26021805
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Waters Edge Towers Condo
- Building: Waters Edge Towers Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Heartland Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $195,999.00
- Previous Price: $200,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 260
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10523287
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Waters Edge Towers Condo
- Building: Waters Edge Towers Condo
- Provided by: PALS Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 930
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26019153
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Waters Edge Towers Condo
- Building: Waters Edge Towers Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Realty 100
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 930
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26010463
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33064
Condominium
- Price: $2,475.00
- Price sqft: $2.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 974
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26025751
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Waters Edge At Deerfield Condo
- Building: Waters Edge At Deerfield Condo
- Elementary School: Park Ridge
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: A.G.M. Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,145.00
- Price sqft: $2.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 807
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26015127
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Waters Edge At Deerfield Condo
- Building: Waters Edge At Deerfield Condo
- Elementary School: Park Ridge
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: A.G.M. Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice