Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Whisper%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8324 Summerbreeze Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Condominium
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1262
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26008102
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Whisper Walk Sec C Condo
  5. Building: Whisper Walk Sec C Condo
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: Realty Advisors International
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Exceptional fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in a highly desirable 55+ community offering resort style amenities and effortless South Florida living. This move in ready residence showcases a bri
Details for 8356 Sunmeadow Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1738
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26020278
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Whisper Walk Sec E Condo
  5. Building: Whisper Walk Sec E Condo
  6. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Lovely, bright & impecabcably clean large regal model villa featuring 2 beds/2 baths, den & garage. Brand new roof 2026! Located in desirable & active 55+ gated whisper walk community. A/c 2025, hot
Details for 8241 Summersong Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Condominium
  1. Price: $324,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1739
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26020262
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Whisper Walk Sec E Condo
  5. Building: Whisper Walk Sec E Condo
  6. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
WATER VIEW! NEW ROOF! 2 BEDS/2 BATHS VILLA situated in desirable Gated 55+ WHISPER WALK. Enjoy tranquil lake views from your spacious Florida room. Villa is bright & features an eat in kitchen, appeal
Details for 8298 Springlake Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Condominium
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1692
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26010807
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Whisper Walk Sec E Condo
  5. Building: Whisper Walk Sec E Condo
  6. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
LOVELY CORNER 2 BEDS/2 BATHS VILLA situated in desirable Gated 55+ WHISPER WALK. Enjoy tranquil lake views from your spacious Florida room. Villa is bright & features an eat in kitchen, appealing spli
Details for 830 Airport Road 701, Port Orange, FL 32128
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 168
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1471
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 1220356
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Woods Condo
  5. Building: Whispering Woods Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  7. Middle School: Creekside
  8. High School: Spruce Creek
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodled first floor 3 bedroom 2 bath corner unit condo in whispering woods. Gorgeous coastal kitchen features soft close crown topped white wood cabinetry, lazy susan cabinet, granite c
Details for 18563 Egret Way, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Condominium
  1. Price: $268,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1000
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11166406
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Whisper Walk Condos
  5. Building: Whisper Walk Condos
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This home features full Impact coverage whiter shaker cabinets quartz countertops and freshly painted walls. Features no popcorn recessed lights and new stainless steel appliances
Details for 830 Airport Road 209, Port Orange, FL 32128
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1351
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 1225455
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Woods Condo
  5. Building: Whispering Woods Condo
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home! This beautiful three bedroom, two bath condominium in Port Orange is not only move in ready but also has a lot of recent updates. Experience the spacious, open layout of the main living
Details for 815 Euclid Avenue 10, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 580
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1936
MLS#: B26024766
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33139
  4. Subdivision: Whisper Condo
  5. Building: Whisper Condo
  6. Elementary School: Miami Beach Fienberg / Fisher
  7. High School: Miami Beach
  8. Provided by: Luxe Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to lease the only unit in the building with a private balcony, offering true oasis vibes in the heart of Miami Beach. This residence features 9 ft ceilings and original cherry hardwoo
Details for 830 Airport Road 414, Port Orange, FL 32128
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,670.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1170
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1224147
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Woods Condo
  5. Building: Whispering Woods Condo
  6. Provided by: 1st Florida Realty LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious and bright 2nd floor unit available for rent in Whispering Woods! Beautifully upgraded kitchen has tile floors and newer stainless steel appliances with granite counter tops. Split bedroom pl