Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Windsong
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6314 Longboat Lane W A102, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1512
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26015165
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Windsong At Boca Del Mar Condo
  5. Building: Windsong At Boca Del Mar Condo
  6. Elementary School: Verde K
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Florida's Best Realty Services
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated and truly move in ready, this spacious first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence delivers easy Boca Raton living in a quiet, well kept community. The home has been thoughtfully renov
Details for 6328 Longboat Ln Lane W 101, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1408
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26025719
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Windsong At Boca Del Mar Condo
  5. Building: Windsong At Boca Del Mar Condo
  6. Elementary School: Verde K
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This spacious 2/2 ground floor condo offers the perfect blend of comfort & convenience, featuring a bright, open layout that flows seamlessly into a large screened in patioideal for enjoying your morn
Details for 6328 Longboat Ln Lane W 201, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1408
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26023996
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Windsong At Boca Del Mar Condo
  5. Building: Windsong At Boca Del Mar Condo
  6. Elementary School: Verde K
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
All age 2/2 condo located in Windsong Boca Del Mar. This property features an updated kitchen, in unit washer & dryer & a large screened in porch. Two huge walk in closets. One in the primary bedroom
Details for 6342 Longboat Lane W 201, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $233,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $244,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1408
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11128368
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Windsong At Boca Del Mar Condo
  5. Building: Windsong At Boca Del Mar Condo
  6. Elementary School: Verde K
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo + a den in the highly desirable community of Windsong at Boca Del Mar. Perfectly situated in the heart of Boca Raton, this well maintained residenc
Details for 6342 Longboat Lane 404, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1408
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10548463
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Windsong
  5. Building: Windsong
  6. Elementary School: Verde K
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, Condo in Windsong At Boca Del Mar! Fully upgraded penthouse corner unit with an oversized screened balconyperfect for entertaining. Spacious light and bright unit. Features include a sleek
Listing Details for 6328 Longboat Lane 304, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $219,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 74
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: F10555424
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Windsong
  5. Building: Windsong
  6. Elementary School: Verde K
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: AAA Realty Group INC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Ready for your remodel. Priced at the market. 3rd floor, spacious corner unit in Boca's Top Area, Boca Del Mar. Large 1276 sq under air, open floor plan, big, screened double patio (think enclosed Fl
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1408
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26027185
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Windsong At Boca Del Mar Condo
  5. Building: Windsong At Boca Del Mar Condo
  6. Elementary School: Verde K
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Lovely 2/2 ground floor condo with updated kitchen, newer appliances, in unit laundry & large patio. Third smaller room ideal for office, crafts, or storage. Spacious primary suite with updated bath.
Details for 6328 Longboat Lane  201, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1408
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26024047
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Windsong At Boca Del Mar Condo
  5. Building: Windsong At Boca Del Mar Condo
  6. Elementary School: Verde K
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
All age 2/2 condo located in Windsong Boca Del Mar. This property features an updated kitchen, in unit washer & dryer & a large screened in porch. Two huge walk in closets in the primary bedroom & off