Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Windsong
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9578 Mosler Trail, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,099,998.00
  2. Price sqft: $336.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3273
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26024032
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Windsong Estates
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Why wait for new construction when this exceptional, move in ready home is already available? Built in 2023, this Stellar model is ideally located in the prestigious gated community of Windsong Estate
Details for 9621 Mosler Trail, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $989,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3720
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26017502
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Windsong Estates
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Quick access to the Turnpike and Wellington without the traffic for Equestrian season. 5 bedrooms and 4 full baths (2 of the bedroom are en suites check out the virtual tour, just shy of 3,000 sq fee
Details for 5336 Star Rush Lane, Wellington, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 120
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3800
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11153558
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Windsong Estates
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Mizner Partners LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Refined new construction luxury meets exceptional value in this never lived in 5 bedroom, 4 bath residence, ideally positioned on a quiet cul de sac in the desirable Windsong Estates. Thoughtfully des
Details for 5324 Star Rush Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2894
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26023355
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Windsong Estates
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Look no further this pristine upgraded home shows like a model truly a rare find & priced to sell this beautiful 3 bedroom 2. 5 bath one story located on a private street & cul de sac has an extensive
Details for 9633 Mosler Trail, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2880
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26009384
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Windsong Estates
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined living in this well Mystique model within the exclusive gated community of Windsong Estates. This 3BR/2BA, 2 car garage + tandem residence offers a "better than new" feel with premi
Details for 5513 Caurus Court, Orlando, FL 32808
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2181
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6399992
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Windsong Estates
  5. Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! Seller motivated! Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in established Orlando neighborhood Windsong Estates, this spacious home offers comfort, privacy, and exceptional value on an
Details for 6314 Longboat Lane W A102, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1512
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26015165
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Windsong At Boca Del Mar Condo
  5. Building: Windsong At Boca Del Mar Condo
  6. Elementary School: Verde K
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Florida's Best Realty Services
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated and truly move in ready, this spacious first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence delivers easy Boca Raton living in a quiet, well kept community. The home has been thoughtfully renov
Details for 6328 Longboat Ln Lane W 101, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1408
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26025719
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Windsong At Boca Del Mar Condo
  5. Building: Windsong At Boca Del Mar Condo
  6. Elementary School: Verde K
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This spacious 2/2 ground floor condo offers the perfect blend of comfort & convenience, featuring a bright, open layout that flows seamlessly into a large screened in patioideal for enjoying your morn
Details for 6328 Longboat Ln Lane W 201, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1408
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26023996
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Windsong At Boca Del Mar Condo
  5. Building: Windsong At Boca Del Mar Condo
  6. Elementary School: Verde K
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
All age 2/2 condo located in Windsong Boca Del Mar. This property features an updated kitchen, in unit washer & dryer & a large screened in porch. Two huge walk in closets. One in the primary bedroom
Details for 6342 Longboat Lane W 201, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $233,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $244,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1408
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11128368
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Windsong At Boca Del Mar Condo
  5. Building: Windsong At Boca Del Mar Condo
  6. Elementary School: Verde K
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo + a den in the highly desirable community of Windsong at Boca Del Mar. Perfectly situated in the heart of Boca Raton, this well maintained residenc