Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Windsong Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,099,998.00
- Price sqft: $336.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3273
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26024032
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
Single Family
- Price: $989,000.00
- Price sqft: $265.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3720
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26017502
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Windsong Estates
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $949,800.00
- Price sqft: $249.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11153558
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33467
Single Family
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $310.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2894
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26023355
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Windsong Estates
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2880
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26009384
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Windsong Estates
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2181
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6399992
- County: ORANGE
- City: Orlando
- Zipcode: 32808
- Subdivision: Windsong Estates
- Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1