Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Windwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 420 Ashwood Place, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2262
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11164567
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Windwood Unit I
  5. Building: Windwood Unit I
  6. Provided by: Premier Listings
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning end unit 3BR/2BA villa on a quiet cul de sac in Windwood, a 5 acre wildlife preserve in Boca Raton. Enjoy breathtaking water views, soaring 12 ft ceilings, Palladian windows, tile floors, and
Details for 326 Harrison Street 302a, Hollywood, FL 33019
Condominium
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $408.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $520,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 181
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1102
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: F10535896
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Windwood Seas Condo
  5. Building: Windwood Seas Condo
  6. Provided by: First Colonial Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Dramatic price drop for t beach vacation property. Vacation rentals permitted. Boutique building along the hollywood broadwalk and beach. Steps to the sand. Elevator to your 3rd floor ph unit. Oceanvi
Details for 3113 Kingswood Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $347.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1294
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11164563
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Windwood Unit I
  5. Building: Windwood Unit I
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Premier Listings
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Make this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa in Windwood your next smart move. Located in manned gated Boca Raton just minutes from Florida Atlantic University, this East Boca gem offers st
Details for 470 Hardwood Place, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $321.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1370
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11164568
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Windwood Unit I
  5. Building: Windwood Unit I
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Premier Listings
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available, this beautifully updated 3/2 villa offers vaulted ceilings and a desirable split bedroom floor plan in the manned gated community of Windwood in Boca Raton. The spacious interior fea
Details for 3191 Leewood Terrace L238, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1222
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26008091
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Lake Windwood Condo
  5. Building: Lake Windwood Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Updated 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Corner Unit In East Boca Raton's Gated Windwood Neighborhood! This Move In Ready Unit Features A Modern Open Layout With Updated Flooring, A Sleek Kitchen With Contemporary C
Details for 3160 Leewood Terrace L115, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1222
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26009382
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Lake Windwood Condo / Windwood
  5. Building: Lake Windwood Condo / Windwood
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 1st floor 3BR/2BA condo with serene lake views in an all ages community. Features a well sized kitchen with granite countertops, luxury vinyl flooring, and an in unit washer/dryer. Enjoy beau
Details for 3150 Leewood Terrace L222, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 148
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1222
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11147671
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Lake Windwood Condo
  5. Building: Lake Windwood Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Lara Real Estate Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 3BR/2BA condo in the highly desirable, gated Windwood community in Boca Raton. This clean, second floor unit offers vaulted ceilings, tile floors throughout, and stunning lake an
Details for 2900 Olivewood Terrace 201, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $381.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 156
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 966
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11145919
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Windwood
  5. Building: Windwood
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy panoramic lake views from this bright, true end unit in the heart of Boca Raton. With extra windows and sun filled living spaces, this home feels open, fresh, and inviting. Recent upgrades inclu
Details for 2600 Greenwood Terrace G201, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $314,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $325.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 966
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26021437
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Lake Windwood Condo
  5. Building: Lake Windwood Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Opportunity knocks with lake views in the heart of Boca Raton. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo in the gated Windwood community offers incredible value and the chance to create something trul
Details for 3119 Millwood Terrace 139, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $320.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 117
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 920
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11154498
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Park At Windwood Conds 1 Thru
  5. Building: Park At Windwood Conds 1 Thru 5
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Epic Solutions Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
FIRST FLOOR CORNER UNIT IN DESIRABLE EAST BOCA RATON Located in the sought after Windwood community, just steps from FAU and in the heart of East Boca Raton, this first floor corner unit offers comfo