Searching on:
  1. School = Brookside
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1800 Webber Street, Sarasota, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,790,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,002.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4778
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4693157
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Sarasota
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Poinsettia Park 2
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: THE STUTZMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of West of the Trail, this luxury single story estate represents the pinnacle of modern living. Encompassing 3,262 square feet, the home features 4 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, and
Details for 2424 Wood Street, Sarasota, FL 34237
Single Family
  1. Price: $998,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3292
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8507065
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Sarasota
  3. Zipcode: 34237
  4. Subdivision: Hudson Park
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom two story home located in the desirable Hudson Park community in Sarasota with no HOA fees
Details for 239 Hourglass Way V7, Sarasota, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $640,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2142
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: BeachAccess,DeededAccess,GulfAccess,OceanAccess
  14. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: A4691064
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Sarasota
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Sands
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away in a peaceful, private setting overlooking the tranquil, shimmering lagoon with its abundant fish, birds, and aquatic life this beautifully updated 3 Bed/2 Bath villa in the premier GU
Details for 357 Tierra Mar Lane 5, Sarasota, FL 34242
Rental
  1. Price: $8,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2970
  8. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4693123
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Sarasota
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Village Place
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: JENNETTE PROPERTIES INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of Siesta Key, live the island lifestyle year round in this stunning turnkey furnished townhome, tucked away in a quiet enclave of only six residences, offering the perfect blend
Details for 2443 Wood Street, Sarasota, FL 34237
Rental
  1. Price: $4,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1900
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4693080
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Sarasota
  3. Zipcode: 34237
  4. Subdivision: Hudson Park
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: JENNETTE PROPERTIES, INC.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Unfurnished annual rental located downtown, adjacent to Payne Park and minutes from Main Street. This newly built home features three bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a solar heated private pool. Located on