Searching on:
  1. School = Read
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2220 Swoope Drive, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $680,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3380
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1225187
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Corbin Park
  5. Elementary School: Read
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2220 Swoope Drive in beautiful New Smyrna Beach, where modern design meets peaceful Florida living. Built in 2023, this stunning newer construction home offers a bright, open concept layout
Details for 705 Copper Creek Drive, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $619,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3413
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 1224834
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Read
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: Home & Family RE & Property Management
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 705 Copper Creek Drive in the gated community of Copper Creek, where refined design, thoughtful upgrades, and peaceful conservation views come together just minutes from the beaches of New
Details for 2744 Neverland Drive, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2426
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 1225006
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Coastal Woods
  5. Elementary School: Read
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Relaxed coastal living meets modern comfort at 2744 Neverland Drive in the Coastal Woods community of New Smyrna Beach. Built by Meritage Homes one of the more respected builders in the neighborhood
Details for 2992 Gibraltar Boulevard, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2294
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 1225051
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Coastal Woods
  5. Elementary School: Read
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: Roy & Company
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2992 Gibraltar nestled in one of New Smyrna Beach's most sought after newer communities. Designed with comfort and connection in mind, this neighborhood is filled with families, friendly n
Details for 2237 Hawks Cove Circle, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2873
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1226140
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Hawks Cove
  5. Elementary School: Read
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Easy coastal living and flexible space come together in this beautifully updated townhome in New Smyrna Beach, located just minutes from the beach, shopping, dining, and local favorites. This 2 bedroo
Details for 2286 Hawks Cove Circle, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Townhome
  1. Price: $288,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2051
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 1224654
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Hawks Cove
  5. Elementary School: Read
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to 2286 Hawks Cove Circle in the Hawks Cove community of New Smyrna Beach. Overlooking a peaceful pond with calming water views, this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a den and additional