Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Coastal Woods
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2697 Neverland Drive, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2400
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1223142
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Coastal Woods
  5. Provided by: Florida Life Real Estate Group
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2697 Neverland Drive in beautiful New Smyrna Beach! This nearly new 2023 concrete block home offers the highly sought after Cali floor plan with 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,855 square fe
Details for 2668 Neverland Drive, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $434,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3246
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 1223725
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Coastal Woods
  5. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  6. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  8. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Located in the Coastal Woods community, this 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers a flexible layout with room to spread out and settle in comfortably. At the front of the home, a bonus room provides t
Details for 3259 Silas Drive, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2241
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 1223802
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Coastal Woods
  5. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Better that new, move in ready home with water views & upgrades! This 2024 Cali floor plan offers 4 bedrooms, 2 baths and solid concrete block construct
Details for 2744 Neverland Drive, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2426
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 1225006
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Coastal Woods
  5. Elementary School: Read
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Relaxed coastal living meets modern comfort at 2744 Neverland Drive in the Coastal Woods community of New Smyrna Beach. Built by Meritage Homes one of the more respected builders in the neighborhood
Details for 2662 Neverland Drive, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $405,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2384
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 1222853
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Coastal Woods
  5. Provided by: Top Flight Properties II
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, like new 4 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on a desirable corner lot. Lightly lived in for only a few weeks since purchase, this home feels brand new. Spacious layout, modern finishes, and ab
Details for 538 Stowers Drive, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2436
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 1225881
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Coastal Woods
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Amazing deal in Coastal Woods with assumable FHA balance for qualified individuals! This home is perfectly positioned on a premium lot backing up to a serene preserve offering privacy, nature views,
Details for 2992 Gibraltar Boulevard, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2294
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 1225051
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Coastal Woods
  5. Elementary School: Read
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: Roy & Company
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2992 Gibraltar nestled in one of New Smyrna Beach's most sought after newer communities. Designed with comfort and connection in mind, this neighborhood is filled with families, friendly n
Details for 554 Armoyan Way, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2190
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 1226282
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Coastal Woods
  5. Provided by: Welcome Home NSB
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautifully maintained one owner home, built in 2019, featuring modern smart home capabilities. With 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this residence boasts an open living area perfec
Details for 3107 Crab Trap Drive, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $344,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $346,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2040
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 1222918
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Coastal Woods
  5. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  6. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. Provided by: Gaff's Realty Company
  8. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
A Meritage built home in Coastal Woods. Featuring energy efficiency with spray foam insulation, high performance HVAC system, and smart home technology. Ceramic floors throughout the main living area
Details for 3022 Neverland Drive, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2244
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 1224767
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Coastal Woods
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3022 Neverland Drive, a move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the vibrant Coastal Woods community offering over 1,600 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, a split bedroom la