Searching on:
  1. School = Southwest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8966 40th Terrace, Miami, FL 33165
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $540.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2870
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26012052
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33165
  4. Subdivision: Olympia Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Banyan (Miami
  6. Middle School: Glades (Miami
  7. High School: Southwest Miami
  8. Provided by: Dade Luxury Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand New Contemporary Jewel in Olympia Heights of Miami. 4BD/3.5BA with soaring ceilings, concrete roof, and flawless open layout. Designer European finishes, chef's kitchen with built in appliances,
Details for 980 & 960 Still Road, Pierson, FL 32180
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,049,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 8976
  10. Acreage: 12.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: 1225533
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Pierson
  3. Zipcode: 32180
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Pierson
  6. Middle School: Southwestern
  7. High School: T Dewitt Taylor
  8. Provided by: Realty One Group Evolve
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a two Home Equestrian Estate on 12.1 Acres with 11 Stall Barn. Featuring two residences and an 11 stall horse barn, ideal for horse enthusiasts, trainers, multi generational li
Details for 9220 56th Street, Miami, FL 33165
Single Family
  1. Price: $898,888.00
  2. Previous Price: $899,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  4. Days On Market: 317
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: F10512515
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33165
  4. Subdivision: Darlington Manor
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lakes (Miami
  6. Middle School: Glades (Miami
  7. High School: Southwest Miami
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Pool Home in Westchester offers plenty of space for the whole family. Property has 2 master bedrooms, 2 regular bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Impact windows, new AC, remodel pool, stainless steel
Details for 4040 108th Avenue, Miami, FL 33165
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2568
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26004965
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33165
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Lake 2nd Addn
  5. Elementary School: Royal Palm (Miami
  6. Middle School: Riviera
  7. High School: Southwest Miami
  8. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover Your Dream Home in Kendall! This fully renovated 5 bedroom, 3 bath home offers modern elegance and thoughtful updates throughout. Enjoy new tile flooring, a beautifully redesigned kitchen wit
Details for 980 Still Road, Pierson, FL 32180
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3576
  8. Acreage: 6.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: 1226247
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Pierson
  3. Zipcode: 32180
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Pierson
  6. Middle School: Southwestern
  7. High School: T Dewitt Taylor
  8. Provided by: Realty One Group Evolve
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to own a private equestrian property on approximately 6 acres in Pierson, Florida featuring a spacious custom home and an 11 stall horse barn. The main residence offers approxi
Details for 960 Still Road, Pierson, FL 32180
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2280
  8. Acreage: 6.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 1226166
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Pierson
  3. Zipcode: 32180
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Pierson
  6. Middle School: Southwestern
  7. High School: T Dewitt Taylor
  8. Provided by: Realty One Group Evolve
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunity to own a private 6 acre property in Pierson, Florida featuring a spacious residence and multiple outdoor amenities designed for comfortable country living. The home offers approximately 2,
Details for 1221 122nd Avenue 401, Miami, FL 33184
Condominium
  1. Price: $369,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1168
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26021704
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33184
  4. Subdivision: Segovia Condo
  5. Building: Segovia Condo
  6. Elementary School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  7. Middle School: Paul W. Bell
  8. High School: Southwest Miami
  9. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo with tile flooring throughout and a bright, functional layout. The open living and dining area is filled with natural light and leads to a private
Details for 1126 Thompson Avenue, Deland, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $294,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1320
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6406576
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: Deland
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Butners
  5. Elementary School: Edith I Starke Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwestern
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand New Construction! This beautifully built 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with 1,259 sq ft offers modern living in one of DeLands most convenient and fast g
Details for 493 Baltimore Drive, DeLand, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1519
  9. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: 1222652
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: DeLand
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Woodward Avenue
  6. Middle School: Southwestern
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  8. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Move in ready, energy efficient, and built for peace of mind. This beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath block home in DeLand offers a new roof installed in 2023, a brand new HVAC system, and solar panels tha
Details for 7 Jeanette Drive, DeLand, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2468
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: 1221044
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: DeLand
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Woodward Avenue
  6. Middle School: Southwestern
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  8. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
This home features a roof replaced in 2022 and offers a great space for outdoor living, complete with a swimming pool, fully fenced yard, and a a screened in porch. With no HOA and a huge fenced yard,