Searching on:
  1. School = Watergrass
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9119 Forge Breeze Loop, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4049
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8507452
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Wesley Chapel
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Epperson Ranch North
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Hurry, this MOVE IN READY and WELL PRICED ONE OF THE LOWEST PER SQ FT stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a private office, spacious bonus room/loft/ga
Details for 9882 Shoreline View Way, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $539,500
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3162
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8466209
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Wesley Chapel
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Epperson North Village A 1 A 2
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Better than a new build, ready now, largest lot, with all the extras! This stunning, one year new home is located in the highly sought after community of epperson in wesley chapel. Impeccably maintain
Details for 9273 Orchard Park Lane, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2515
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8464822
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Zephyrhills
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Pasadena Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Discover a world of effortless elegance and comfort with the Valeria, a single story home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a 2
Details for 30816 Midtown Court, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2345
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8504087
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Wesley Chapel
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Chapel Pines Ph 02 & 1c
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming single family home located in the desirable Chapel Pines community of Wesley Chapel. This well maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers 1,810 square feet of comfortable l
Details for 33410 Barnebrook Drive, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2600
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8508053
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Wesley Chapel
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Vida's Way Legacy Ph 1b
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this brand new Williston model home in the highly sought after Vidas Way in Wesley Chapel, offering the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience. This spacious home features 5 bedr