Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33868
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 149 Laynewade Road, Polk City, FL 33868
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3556
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: L4961784
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Polk City
  3. Zipcode: 33868
  4. Subdivision: Mt Olive Shores North Add 04
  5. Provided by: MOSN REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Mt. Olive Shores North, Central Floridas premier 55+ RV communitywhere luxury living seamlessly meets resort style convenience. I am excited to introduce you to a stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath
Details for 255 Bayberry Drive, Polk City, FL 33868
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $540,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3020
  10. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: G5111035
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Polk City
  3. Zipcode: 33868
  4. Subdivision: Sandy Pointe
  5. Provided by: GATAP REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home located in Polk City FL in the Sandy Pointe area of Polk County. This home features quality throughout , 4 bedrooms plus office, 2 bathrooms, great room concept, fireplace, eat in kitch
Details for 4452 Roundup Drive, Polk City, FL 33868
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2052
  9. Acreage: 2.05 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 1225422
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Polk City
  3. Zipcode: 33868
  4. Subdivision: Other
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Chevon Eaton
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Owner financing available. Discover peaceful country living on this cleared and fully fenced 2 acre plus property featuring a spacious 4 bedroom home. The property offers separate front and back yard
Details for 5472 Citrus Hill Drive, Polk City, FL 33868
Single Family
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2100
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26013210
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Polk City
  3. Zipcode: 33868
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hill
  5. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 389 Waterview Drive, Polk City, FL 33868
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1456
  7. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B4902239
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Polk City
  3. Zipcode: 33868
  4. Subdivision: Clearwater Lake Estates
  5. Provided by: LANDSEARCH LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home with this exceptional canal front home in sunny Central Florida! This beautiful brand new 2025 mobile home is more than just a house its a place where memories are made, laugh
Details for 000 No Street, Polk City, FL 33868
Land
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 42
  3. Acreage: 10.11 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26009086
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Polk City
  3. Zipcode: 33868
  4. Subdivision: Waverly Growers Dev. Pb 39 Pgs
  5. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
'Prime Investment Opportunity!' This 10+ acre parcel of raw land in the thriving Davenport, Florida area is a rare gem for investors. Situated near Walmart and Amazon distribution centers and offering
Details for 0 Alligator Road, Clermont, FL 33868
Land
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 77
  3. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10554722
  1. County: Lake
  2. City: Clermont
  3. Zipcode: 33868
  4. Subdivision: Gs46 Green Swamp
  5. Provided by: Divito Real Estate Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice