Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34287
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 112 Antilla Road, North Port, FL 34287
Single Family
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2480
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: C7525972
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: North Port
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: Warm Mineral Spgs
  5. Elementary School: Glenallen
  6. Middle School: Heron Creek
  7. High School: North Port
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 3/3/2 water front home located on a branch of the Myakka River. The open concept home is great for entertaining and as you enter the home you will notice the flow, from entry to
Details for 2419 Roxbury Circle, North Port, FL 34287
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1516
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6406806
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: North Port
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub 52
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2419 Roxbury Cir, a charming home in North Port, FL. This inviting property boasts a spacious layout with ample natural light throughout. The well appointed kitchen features modern applianc
Details for 5568 Kenwood Drive, North Port, FL 34287
Single Family
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1336
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: G5112179
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: North Port
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub 50
  5. Elementary School: Glenallen
  6. Middle School: Heron Creek
  7. High School: North Port
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS CLERMONT
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Come see this AFFORDABLE completely remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom gem with a 1 car garage. This Home offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and convenient location. Situated in an area with cit
Details for 6775 Dennison Avenue, North Port, FL 34287
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1635
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: D6147412
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: North Port
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub 52
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of comfort, style, and outdoor living in the heart of the sought after Jockey Club community! Situated on an oversized approximately 125x100 lot, this beautifully maintained
Details for 12142 Margarita Avenue, North Port, FL 34287
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $245,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 268
  6. Bldg sqft: 1767
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: A4662243
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: North Port
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: Warm Mineral Spgs
  5. Provided by: ALL SEASONS REALTY LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement! Priced to Sell AS IS! Investor Alert! Rare Opportunity! Warm Mineral Springs Triplex Income Producing Property. This well located triplex is not in a flood zone and is priced t
Details for 2464 Shenandoah Street, North Port, FL 34287
Single Family
  1. Price: $209,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $219,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1634
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11153895
  1. County: Sarasota
  2. City: North Port
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub 52
  5. Provided by: Realty One Group Engage
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
2464 Shenandoah Street is a well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirable Jockey Club community in North Port. This home offers peace of mind with a new roof installed in 2023 and a
Details for 717 Riverview Circle, North Port, FL 34287
Single Family
  1. Price: $79,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $41.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1939
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: N6144290
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: North Port
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Cove
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Harbor Cove, one of the areas most sought after resident owned boating communities! Tucked away on a quiet street just a short distance from the clubhouse and marina, this spacious 2 bedroo
Details for Lot 33 Venetia Avenue, North Port, FL 34287
Land
  1. Price: $32,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $40,000
  3. Last Price Change: 09/29/25
  4. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7431722
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: North Port
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: Warm Mineral Spgs
  5. Elementary School: Glenallen
  6. Middle School: Heron Creek
  7. High School: North Port
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY OF VENICE
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Residential lot in Warm Mineral Springs, North Port neighborhood. Warm Mineral Springs is known worldwide for its healing waters. This lot is zoned RMF1 (Perfect for a duplexes and single family homes
Details for Lot 34 Venetia Avenue, North Port, FL 34287
Land
  1. Price: $32,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $40,000
  3. Last Price Change: 09/29/25
  4. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7431741
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: North Port