Searching on:
- Subdivision Like 1 Ocean Boulevard
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $739,000.00
- Price sqft: $459.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1610
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26003003
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: 1 Ocean Boulevard Condo
- Building: 1 Ocean Boulevard Condo
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $416.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $665,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 257
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1560
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11089482
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: 1 Ocean Boulevard Condo
- Building: 1 Ocean Boulevard Condo
- Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $639,000.00
- Days On Market: 528
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10473575
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: 1 Ocean Boulevard
- Building: 1 Ocean Boulevard
- Provided by: Palace Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $639,000.00
- Price sqft: $495.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1290
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26017279
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Fountains On Ocean Boulevard
- Building: Fountains On Ocean Boulevard
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $605,500.00
- Price sqft: $385.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1570
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26023898
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Fountains On Ocean Boulevard
- Building: Fountains On Ocean Boulevard
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Berger Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $598,788.00
- Price sqft: $383.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1560
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26016516
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: 1 Ocean Boulevard Condo
- Building: 1 Ocean Boulevard Condo
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $579,000.00
- Price sqft: $368.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1570
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26001749
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Fountains On Ocean Boulevard
- Building: Fountains On Ocean Boulevard
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $445.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $575,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 305
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1178
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11106684
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: 2560 South Ocean Boulevard Con
- Building: 2560 South Ocean Boulevard Condo
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $509,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2276
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26018643
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34946
- Subdivision: Ocean Boulevard Park
- Elementary School: Lakewood Park
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Freedom Homes & Property Management LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,200.00
- Price sqft: $3.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2256
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: B26024215
- County: BROWARD
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Ocean Boulevard Park
- Elementary School: Wilton Manors
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Fathom Realty FL, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice