Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Arrowhead
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6970 Palm Oak Drive, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 235
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 4164
  7. Acreage: 5.56 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: WaterAccess,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 847976
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Arrowhead
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
YOUR SEARCH STOPS HERE! This spacious ranch home encases a potential mother in law suite, tasteful modern updates, and a screened back porch. Sitting on over five acres of waterfront property located
Details for 2142 82nd Avenue 2142, Davie, FL 33324
Townhome
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $339.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1310
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26022735
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Arrowhead Golf And Tennis Club
  5. Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: South Plantation
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained corner unit townhouse that is MOVE IN READY! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is filled with abundant natural light and vaulted ceilings! It features a fully upda
Details for 8040 19th Court 0, Davie, FL 33324
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 69
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10555906
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: The Escape At Arrowhead
  5. Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: South Plantation
  8. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in a quiet, calm, neighborhood is this 4 bedroom and two bathroom townhouse located on the corner of the building, it has remodeled bathrooms and a large kitchen and dining room. There are 4 s
Details for 1966 81st Terrace 0, Davie, FL 33324
Single Family
  1. Price: $398,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1305
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26022472
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Arrowhead Golf & Tennis Club
  5. Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: South Plantation
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready! Stylish end unit with great natural light and a privacy fenced patio for outdoor living. Solar PV system included with the sale means consistently low electric bills with no extra payme
Details for 9 Soco Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Townhome
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2260
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 1224067
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Arrowhead Village
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled in The Trails, this townhouse is a jaw dropper! The spacious garage showcases a new epoxy floor and plenty of room for 2, cars plus space for storage. Inside the home has undergone a transform
Details for 1788 81st Way 1788, Davie, FL 33324
Townhome
  1. Price: $358,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $369,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  4. Days On Market: 126
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10542748
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Arrowhead Golf & Tennis C
  5. Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: South Plantation
  8. Provided by: American Homes Real Estate Inm
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in a high demand Davie community, offering a bright, open, and spacious layout. Thoughtfully updated and truly move in ready.The firs
Details for 1874 81st Lane 1874, Davie, FL 33324
Townhome
  1. Price: $334,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $339,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 126
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10543917
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Arrowhead Golf & Tennis
  5. Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: South Plantation
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Check out this updated 3/2 large townhouse over looking the golf course, with granite countertop in the kitchen, tile floor throughout the 1st floor and laminate on stairs and second floor. Specious m
Details for 8042 21st Place 8042, Davie, FL 33324
Townhome
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1221
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11167153
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Escape At Arrowhead
  5. Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: South Plantation
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunity knocks with this 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa plus loft tucked away on a quiet cul de sac street in a well located community. With vaulted wood ceilings and skylights, the home offers wonderful
Details for 2132 82nd Avenue 2132, Davie, FL 33324
Townhome
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1305
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26026841
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Escape At Arrowhead
  5. Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: South Plantation
  8. Provided by: Solomon Homes
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 2BR/2BA townhome featuring a large fenced courtyard and private patio, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Vaulted ceilings with exposed beams and skylights fill the home with natural light
Details for 2026 81st Way, Davie, FL 33324
Townhome
  1. Price: $314,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $385.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 817
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26020293
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Arrowhead Golf & Tennis Club
  5. Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: South Plantation
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW ROOF! Come see this charming Davie townhome with a private fully fenced backyard and front gated porch. Features vaulted ceilings, split bedrooms, 2 full baths, and an eat in kitchen with st