Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bayview
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4810 Highway 98, Panama City, FL 32401
Land
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,400,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 124
  5. Acreage: 4.77 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 783424
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32401
  4. Subdivision: Bayview Add
  5. Provided by: ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Amazing Development Opportunity is Ready for You! In a Prime Location, this 4.77 acre parcel is zoned General Commercial 2. Located in the Gateway Overlay and this property is located in the Panama C
Details for 1283 115th Street, Miami, FL 33161
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,153.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1300
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: B26015369
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33161
  4. Subdivision: Bayview Acres
  5. Elementary School: W.J. Bryan
  6. Middle School: North Miami
  7. High School: North Miami
  8. Provided by: Silverleaf Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Real hardwood floors in living room, dining room, and 2 bedrooms, ceramic tile elsewhere. Both baths have been remodeled, showers, no tubs. Ceiling fans in every room. DSL/cable set up. Vaulted ce
Details for 4018 Princess Lane, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $678.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1760
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,ShorelineSand,Seawall
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 788037
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Bayview Heights
  5. Elementary School: Lucille Moore
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
There is Waterfront and then there is WATERFRONT. Welcome to 4018 PRINCESS LANE. End of the road privacy with over a half acre lot with over 260' of Western wrap around never ending beautiful sunsets
Details for 0000 High Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
Land
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 449
  3. Acreage: 0.83 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,GulfAccess,Seawall,SeeRemarks
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 769032
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Bayview Heights
  5. Elementary School: Lucille Moore
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: eXp Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Lot for Sale in Panama City, FL 126 Feet on North Bay! An incredible opportunity to own prime waterfront property in Panama City, Florida with 126 feet of direct shoreline on North Bay. T
Details for 501 31st Street 2506, Miami, FL 33137
Condominium
  1. Price: $838,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $727.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1152
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26008986
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33137
  4. Subdivision: Paraiso Bayviews Condo
  5. Building: Paraiso Bayviews Condo
  6. Elementary School: Eneida Massas Hartner
  7. Middle School: Jose De Diego
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated corner unit at Paraiso Bayviews! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence features stunning water views of Biscayne Bay, an open concept kitchen and living area, floor to ceiling
Details for 5799 Island Cove Way 1406, Stuart, FL 34996
Condominium
  1. Price: $785,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $571.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 170
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1374
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11143418
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Bayview Irp Condo
  5. Building: Bayview Irp Condo
  6. Provided by: Real Estate Solutions Today
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath penthouses at Bayview a Hutchinson Island with spectacular views of both the Atlantic Ocean and the Indian River Lagoon. Renovated at 2023, the home features a ho
Details for 5800 Island Cove Way 2107, Stuart, FL 34996
Condominium
  1. Price: $619,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $450.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $629,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1374
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11160940
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Bayview At Indian River Planta
  5. Building: Bayview At Indian River Plantation Condo
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Breathtaking wide water Intracoastal views set the stage for this beautifully updated first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo. Thoughtfully designed with handicap accessible improvements, this residence o
Details for 8945 Coastal Key Way, Parrish, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2961
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4693206
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Parrish
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Del Webb At Bayview Ph Iii
  5. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to resort style living in Del Webb at BayView, one of Parrishs premier gated 55+ communities. Built in 2024, this beautifully upgraded Mystique model offers the perfect blend of modern design,
Details for 2517 High Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
Land
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 449
  3. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,GulfAccess,Seawall,SeeRemarks
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 769029
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Bayview Heights
  5. Elementary School: Lucille Moore
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: eXp Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
An incredible opportunity awaits on North Bay with this waterfront lot in Panama City, Florida. Offering 63 feet of pristine shoreline, this property provides breathtaking, unobstructed views of open
Listing Details for 3701 Highway 98, Panama City, FL 32401
Land
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 98
  3. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 784718
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City