Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bent Tree
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 150 Bent Tree Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $745,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2868
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26018633
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Bent Tree Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome unbelievable value in this beautifully updated residence featuring a newer roof, HVAC system and remodeled bathrooms in the sought after community of Bent Tree. Highlights include a classic ti
Details for 4670 Rosewood Tree Court B, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 130
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1980
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11150918
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Bent Tree Villas West Condo
  5. Provided by: KW Innovations
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Bent Tree Villas West, a vibrant 55+ community. This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa offers beautiful water views and a low maintenance lifestyle. Selling FULLY Furnished. The HOA provides
Details for 9840 Chestnut Tree Terrace A, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1980
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11152648
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Bent Tree Villas East Condo
  5. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Esquire Realty Advisors LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Extensive floor to ceiling renovation is now complete! Open concept layout with lots of natural light. Some of the many brand new extensive improvements include all hvhz impact glass, impact garage do
Details for 4500 Pandana Tree Road A, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1980
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11166408
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Bent Tree Villas West Condo
  5. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa with a 1 car garage in the highly desirable 55+ gated community of Bent Tree Villas West. This move in ready residence features a bright, open floor plan
Details for 9890 Pecan Tree Drive B, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $304,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $314,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1980
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26008798
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Bent Tree Villas East Condo
  5. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: South Palm Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW ROOF BEING INSTALLED BY HOA WELCOME HOME! Completely renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa with a 1 car garage in the highly desirable 55+ community of Bent Tree Villas East! This move in ready home
Details for 9890 Papaya Tree Trail A, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1980
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26023082
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Bent Tree Villas East Condo
  5. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Block Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Bent Tree Villas East in Boynton Beach! This completely remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa with a Florida room and 1 car garage is upgraded from top to bottom and move in ready. The home fea
Details for 4500 Ficus Tree Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1980
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26009519
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Bent Tree Villas West Condo
  5. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Chosen Real Estate Advisors, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare find in Bent Tree Villas West this fully updated 2 bed, 2 bath villa is the one buyers have been waiting for. From the moment you walk in, it's obvious this home was cared for at a different lev
Details for 9885 Clusia Tree Drive A, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $294,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1980
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11167437
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Bent Tree Villas West Condo
  5. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Century Village Real Estate,
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Safe, clean and affordable living await in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, one car garage villa. The home features upgraded flooring, warm wood cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, a
Details for 4520 Ficus Tree Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1980
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26023207
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Bent Tree Villas West Condo
  5. Building: Bent Tree Villas West Condo
  6. Provided by: Block Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Bent Tree Villas West in Boynton Beach! This fully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa with a Florida room and 1 car garage is truly move in ready. The updated kitchen features new cabinetry,
Details for 9840 Clusia Tree Drive A, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $274,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1980
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26012009
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Bent Tree Villas West Condo
  5. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Siegel Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tastefully updated Villa with extended driveway in private Cul De Sac. Unit is move in ready in a peaceful quiet and safe community. Immaculate, and neutrally painted with light tile throughout. Compl