Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boca Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10889 Tamoron Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2795
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26005954
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Lakes At Boca Raton Park
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: London Foster LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled! Welcome to your new stunning home perfectly situated in one of the most highly desirable boca communities, lakes at boca raton, excellent location and a+ schools. This home is f
Details for 8097 Cedar Hollow Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $588,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1604
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26002308
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Country Park At Boca Raton Iii
  5. Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Eagle Realty West Coast Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated and move in ready! Beautifully updated home with modern upgrades, spacious outdoor living. Brand new kitchen with stylish cabinetry, sleek countertops, and stainless steel applia
Listing Details for 6053 Old Court Road 302, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Townhome
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1602
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11157171
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Boca Park Condo
  5. Elementary School: Verde K
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Priced to sell 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in central Boca Raton, close to the YMCA, just 10 minutes from downtown and the beach, and minutes from Town Center Mall and I 95. Nestled in the so
Details for 6245 Old Court Road 202, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1617
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26022222
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Boca Park
  5. Building: Boca Park
  6. Elementary School: Verde K
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
GREAT LOCATION! GREAT OPPORTUNITY! Can rent ASAP no waiting! Unit is MOVE IN condition. Good tenant presently in place Lease expires May 30, 2026. No popcorn ceiling here! Vaulted & high ceilings. Cro
Details for 9260 Ketay Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1279
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26005441
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Ridge Park Condo
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in a highly desirable gated community with 24/7 security, this beautifully renovated lakefront villa offers the perfect blend of peace, privacy, and comfort. New kitchen cabinets & counters. E
Details for 22442 Sea Bass Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2884
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11165046
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Winds / Ashely Park
  5. Elementary School: Waters Edge
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath pool home with a private fenced backyard. The home features a wood and granite kitchen w/ stainless steel appliances and an adjacent built in office space
Details for 22750 Pickerel Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1714
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26025188
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Winds / Ashley Park
  5. Elementary School: Waters Edge
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this great rental opportunity in the highly desirable Boca Winds community! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features an open floor plan with a spacious living area, perfect for comfortable
Details for 9364 Ketay Circle 5, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1587
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26019000
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Ridge Park Condo
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in Boca Ridge, a gated community, has brand new tile flooring throughout, new refrigerator & wall oven, open kitchen, spacious dining & living room and the master bed
Details for 9260 Ketay Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1279
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26018565
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Ridge Park Condo
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice