Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Brookwood
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2623
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1224971
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Brookwood
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $414,987.00
- Price sqft: $267.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1551
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26027795
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Brookwood Gardens
- Elementary School: Tamarac
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Related General Realty, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $178.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $309,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1680
- Acreage: 1.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,WaterAccess
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 852682
- County: CITRUS
- City: Inverness
- Zipcode: 34450
- Subdivision: Brookwood Acres
- Elementary School: Inverness Primary
- Middle School: Inverness
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: Carl J. Ramm
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $107.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2328
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6406558
- County: DUVAL
- City: Jacksonville
- Zipcode: 32225
- Subdivision: Brookwood Forest
- Provided by: DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $308.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 600
- Acreage: 1.01 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 854107
- County: CITRUS
- City: Inverness
- Zipcode: 34450
- Subdivision: Brookwood Acres
- Elementary School: Inverness Primary
- Middle School: Inverness
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2417
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1225831
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Brookwood
- Provided by: Daytona Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $0.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2575
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 1221900
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Brookwood
- Provided by: Daytona Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
- 1