Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Clear Lake Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8111 Grebe Street, Youngstown, FL 32466
Single Family
  1. Price: $324,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $318,990
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1773
  10. Acreage: 1.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 786353
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Youngstown
  3. Zipcode: 32466
  4. Subdivision: Clear Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Waller
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: WJH Brokerage FL LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover Your Dream Home in the Clear Lake Estates Community! The Roanoke Plan offers a seamless open concept design that integrates Living, Dining, and Kitchen areas perfect for hosting guests or re
Details for 8030 Grebe Street, Youngstown, FL 32466
Single Family
  1. Price: $320,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $324,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1773
  10. Acreage: 1.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 783319
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Youngstown
  3. Zipcode: 32466
  4. Subdivision: Clear Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Waller
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: WJH Brokerage FL LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover Your Dream Home in the Clear Lake Estates Community! The Roanoke Plan offers a seamless open concept design that integrates Living, Dining, and Kitchen areasperfect for hosting guests or rela
Details for 8632 Kildee Lane, Youngstown, FL 32466
Single Family
  1. Price: $320,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1773
  8. Acreage: 1.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 788433
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Youngstown
  3. Zipcode: 32466
  4. Subdivision: Clear Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Waller
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: WJH Brokerage FL LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 8639 Kildee Lane, Youngstown, FL 32466
Single Family
  1. Price: $320,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1773
  8. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 788438
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Youngstown
  3. Zipcode: 32466
  4. Subdivision: Clear Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Waller
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: WJH Brokerage FL LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 8201 Grebe Street, Youngstown, FL 32466
Single Family
  1. Price: $317,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $310,990
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1684
  10. Acreage: 0.97 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 786352
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Youngstown
  3. Zipcode: 32466
  4. Subdivision: Clear Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Waller
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: WJH Brokerage FL LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover Your Dream Home in the Clear Lake Estates Community! The Cabot Plan offers a spacious open concept layout, seamlessly connecting the Living, Dining, and Kitchen areasperfect for entertaining.
Details for 8101 Grebe Street, Youngstown, FL 32466
Single Family
  1. Price: $312,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1684
  8. Acreage: 1.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 788434
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Youngstown
  3. Zipcode: 32466
  4. Subdivision: Clear Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Waller
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: WJH Brokerage FL LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover Your Dream Home in the Clear Lake Estates Community! The Cabot Plan offers a spacious open concept layout, seamlessly connecting the Living, Dining, and Kitchen areas perfect for entertainin
Details for 8624 Kildee Lane, Youngstown, FL 32466
Single Family
  1. Price: $312,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1684
  8. Acreage: 1.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 788781
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Youngstown
  3. Zipcode: 32466
  4. Subdivision: Clear Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Waller
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: WJH Brokerage FL LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 8037 Grebe Street, Youngstown, FL 32466
Single Family
  1. Price: $292,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1431
  8. Acreage: 1.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 788436
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Youngstown
  3. Zipcode: 32466
  4. Subdivision: Clear Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Waller
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: WJH Brokerage FL LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover Your Dream Home in the Clear Lake Estates Community! The Beaumont Plan features a spacious open concept design, seamlessly connecting the Living, Dining, and Kitchen areasperfect for relaxati
Details for 389 Waterview Drive, Polk City, FL 33868
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1456
  7. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B4902239
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Polk City
  3. Zipcode: 33868
  4. Subdivision: Clearwater Lake Estates
  5. Provided by: LANDSEARCH LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home with this exceptional canal front home in sunny Central Florida! This beautiful brand new 2025 mobile home is more than just a house its a place where memories are made, laugh