Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Colony Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8200 Lakeshore Drive 2010, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
Condominium
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1787
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26010283
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Hypoluxo
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Colony I Condo
  5. Building: Lakeshore Colony I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Direct intracoastal views! Watch the sunrise! Large 3 bedroom 3 bathroom & 30' terrace. Completely updated, open plan white shaker kitchen, stainless steel appliances, granite counters. ! Light wood l
Details for 8200 Lakeshore Drive 202, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
Condominium
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1417
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26006712
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Hypoluxo
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Colony I Condo
  5. Building: Lakeshore Colony I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning Intracoastal views from this beautifully updated 2BR/2BA condo on one of the widest sections of the waterway in Hypoluxo, overlooking prestigious Manalapan. Southeast exposure delivers breath
Details for 5919 Monterra Club Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
Townhome
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,800
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 23
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1897
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26017533
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Colony Reserve At Lake Worth
  5. Elementary School: Indian Pines
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, well maintained, great location. Unit is available after June 20, 2026. Credit Score of 700+ required by HOA. Furnished with like new dining room table, couches, and bedroom set priced at $
Details for 4353 Colony View Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Townhome
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2328
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26022095
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Colony Lake
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained two story townhouse with a 2 car garage, located in a quiet gated community with serene landscaping. Community amenities include a pool, playground, and walking path around the
Details for 5809 Monterra Club Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Townhome
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1897
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: R11159128
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Colony Reserve At Lake Worth
  5. Elementary School: Indian Pines
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Colony Reserve Townhomes offer phenomenal features, delivering exceptional value and an outstanding lifestyle choice in South Florida. This desirable corner unit townhome showcases an open floor plan
Details for 5769 Monterra Club Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Townhome
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $425,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  4. Days On Market: 556
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: F10466430
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Colony Reserve At Lake Wo
  5. Provided by: Florida Elite Homes Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this inviting 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome, offering 1,622 sq. ft. of modern comfort and style. Built in 2019, this home is nestled within a secure, gated community featuring a clubhouse, poo
Details for 4034 Palm Bay Circle  D, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
Townhome
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 160
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1468
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11145137
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Lake Colony Ph 1
  5. Provided by: Zulmax Realty Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful remodeled townhouse in Prime West Palm Beach location, 2 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 modern bathroom, located just minutes from the Palm Beach International Airport and with easy access to I 9
Details for 4183 Palm Bay Circle A, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
Townhome
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1247
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26005802
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Lake Colony Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Berkshire
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Sainaam Realty & Investment
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in a quiet, well established West Palm Beach community, this property is surrounded by mature landscaping and a true neighborhood feel. Within a one mile radius, residents enjoy convenient acc
Details for 101 Doolen Court 307, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $205,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 958
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26010917
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Lake Colony Apts One Inc
  5. Building: Lake Colony Apts One Inc
  6. Elementary School: Lake Park
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: R&R Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience serene waterfront living in this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo perfectly situated on the Intracoastal Waterway in North Palm Beach. The updated kitchen features Martha Stewa
Details for 101 Doolen Court 210, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $220,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 940
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: R11166844
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Lake Colony Apts One Inc
  5. Building: Lake Colony Apts One Inc
  6. Provided by: Muckler Properties
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Lake Colony, a 55+community, is located directly on the intracoastal waterway! This condo has a nautical theme! Brand new appliances in the kitchen. Copper Counter top and sink. The bathroom has been