Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Commonwealth
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 336 7th Court, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 85
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10552438
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Commonwealth Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Deerfield Park
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Well & Well Real Estate Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1031 6th Way, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1592
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26008534
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Commonwealth Park Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath corner lot home conveniently located near I 95. Features a like new roof, new tile and wood flooring throughout, and real wood kitchen cabinets with granite countertops. Bri
Details for 610 10th Court, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1712
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26025061
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Commonwealth Park Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this versatile and generously sized property located in the heart of Deerfield Beach! The main residence features 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, offering plenty of space for a large household,
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $372,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 294
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1284
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11109579
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Commonwealth Manor
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom single story home offers the perfect blend of comfort and style. Featuring wood flooring throughout the main living areas and cozy carpet in the bedro
Details for 5440 Pineland Avenue, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1377
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26004936
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Commonwealth Mobile Estates
  5. Provided by: VH 1 Realty Corp
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Mobil home, completely upgraded, spacious master bedroom closet, new floors, kitchen with granite countertop, freshly painted in and out. this one won't last, come and check it out!
Details for 5480 Pineland Avenue, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $159,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $104.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $164,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 133
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1522
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 1221191
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Commonwealth
  5. Elementary School: Port Orange
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Advantage
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Up to date manufactured home built in 1971, situated on an owned corner lot in desirable Port Orange with no HOA fees. Recent updates include a new roof and new A/C. The property offers ample parking,
Details for 5413 Isabelle Avenue, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $139,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $98.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $149,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1427
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: 1222282
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Commonwealth
  5. Elementary School: Port Orange
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Advantage
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Own Your Own Land in Sought After Port Orange, Florida! Rare opportunity with NO HOA and NO lot rent enjoy the freedom of true ownership in a fantastic central location. Priced to sell, this 2 bed
Details for 5410 Taylor Avenue, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $109,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 100
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 897
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: 1222451
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Commonwealth
  5. Elementary School: Port Orange
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Next Gen Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
NO LOT RENT. Investor only. Currently rented for $1,200 mo. Split bedroom plan, open living room and kitchen. laminate floors, NEW refridgerator, central A/C, private driveway and shed with washer
Details for 510 13th Place, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,199.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1344
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26026959
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Commonwealth Manor
  5. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated home 4 beds, 2 baths. Located in the heart of deerfield beach! This property features a modern kitchen with custom cabinetry, quartz countertops, and stainless steel appliances. Br