Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Country Creek
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4995
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26009132
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Crane Creek Country Club
- Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $890,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $930,000
- Last Price Change: 03/09/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3737
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11165480
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Astor Creek Golf & Country Clu
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: Manatee Academy K
- High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3760
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26016641
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Crane Creek Country Club
- Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $839,900.00
- Price sqft: $234.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $844,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3577
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26004400
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Cypress Creek Country Club Sw
- Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Ashley Realty S. Florida Prop.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $839,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3380
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26022638
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Cypress Creek Country Club Sw
- Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Redfin Corporation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $810,888.00
- Price sqft: $200.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $849,888
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4044
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11156839
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Crane Creek Country Club
- Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $257.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 197
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3100
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11135543
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Crane Creek Country Club
- Provided by: CGI Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 258
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3059
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11118887
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Cypress Creek Country Club Sw
- Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Scuttina Signature Real Estate Group, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $338.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $559,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1624
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26016594
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33314
- Subdivision: Country Creek
- Elementary School: Davie
- Middle School: Driftwood
- High School: Hollywood Hills
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $515,000.00
- Days On Market: 104
- Acreage: 20.49 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 784297
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
- Subdivision: Sandy Creek Ranch And Country
- Elementary School: Callaway
- Middle School: Everitt
- High School: Rutherford
- Provided by: ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice