Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like County
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 230 Pershing Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $877.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 7405
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11160562
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Census County Division
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Forest Hill
  7. Provided by: Serhant
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Superb location. 230 Pershing Way is built beautifully to complement the charm of the historical El Cid community in West Palm Beach, foot steps away from the intracoastal, walking distance to downtow
Details for 26209 Jockeys Run, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,062.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,580,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 257
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5064
  10. Acreage: 20.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11119244
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: Martin County Ranch Community
  5. Elementary School: Warfield
  6. Middle School: Indiantown
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
MARTIN MANOR is a singular jewel within Martin County Ranches, majestically set upon 20 pristine, sun dappled acres along the storied Martin Grade Scenic Highway. This distinguished estate evokes the
Details for 2421 201st Street, Miami, FL 33180
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,650,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 93
  3. Bedrooms: 8
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10551242
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: County Squire Estates
  5. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
2026 new construction. Luxury 8br/5ba estate at the nexus of north miami & aventura. Features soaring volume ceilings & floor to ceiling impact glass. $100k custom credit: developer offers a $100,000
Details for 2451 199th Street, Miami, FL 33180
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $768.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 113
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 3123
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: R11156036
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: County Squire Estates Sec B
  5. Elementary School: Virginia A. Boone / land O
  6. Middle School: land Oaks
  7. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
County Squire Estates Custom Gem, Fully Renovated and Move In Ready! Tucked away on a secluded cul de sac, this one of a kind custom home offers 5 true bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms on an oversized, pri
Details for Address Not Provided
Land
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $995,000
  3. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  4. Days On Market: 421
  5. Acreage: 20.02 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11072585
  1. County: OKEECHOBEE
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: Martin County Ranch Community
  5. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Come build your dream home on this 20 acre high & dry parcel located in the elegant secured gated equestrian community of martin county ranches. Martin county ranches features gorgeous oak lined r
Details for 17801 Wagonwheel Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Land
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 28
  3. Acreage: 5.14 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26015678
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Carlton County Estates
  5. Provided by: Thank You Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 20914 280th Street, Okeechobee, FL 34972
Land
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $595,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 251
  5. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11121139
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34972
  4. Subdivision: Okeechobee County
  5. Provided by: American Realty of PSL LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully operational 10 acre agricultural property in Okeechobee, Florida. This property is set up as an active agricultural operation and includes full perimeter fencing and an underground irrigation sy
Details for 2900 42nd St Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
Single Family
  1. Price: $291,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2151
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26008349
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Lehigh Acres
  3. Zipcode: 33971
  4. Subdivision: Lee County Unincorporated L
  5. Provided by: Remax Homes & Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Location, space, and freedom come together in this stunning 2006 home sitting on a spacious corner lot in a desirable no HOA community. Enjoy the flexibility to truly make it your own with no restrict
Details for 2850 Palm Aire Drive 207, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Condominium
  1. Price: $289,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $292,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 253
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: F10524421
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33069
  4. Subdivision: Palm Aire County Club No2
  5. Building: Palm Aire County Club No2
  6. Provided by: Red Pin Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Presenting an exceptional opportunity in a vibrant, ALL AGES community! Come see this three bedroom/ two bath second floor, corner unit with an amazing view of the 9th hole. AC was replaced in 2020. S
Details for 9410 Pembrook Place, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1589
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 786754
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Bay County Estates Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Waller
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready, fully renovated, and sitting on nearly half an acre this all brick ranch offers space, updates, and flexibility that are hard to find. Even better, the home has not been occupied sin