Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1141 9th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $648.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 125
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2607
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: R11152218
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Keyes Co
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning home features 3 bedrooms and 2.1 baths, making it the perfect space for families or entertaining guests. You'll find a dock with easy access for water enthusiasts to the intercoastal and
Details for 751 7th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,585,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,600,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 152
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10540001
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Lokation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 751 SE 7 Ave. Indulge in the pinnacle of SoFla waterfront living in the heart of Pompano Beach, directly on the Intracoastal, 15 minutes from your backyard to the open ocean. Nestled withi
Details for 1080 9th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,495,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 77
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: F10554744
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Boaters paradise in Cypress Lake with a new seawall and 70 ft concrete dock! This fully furnished, turnkey 4 bed, 2 bath waterfront home with an oversized one car garage offers ocean access with just
Details for 9239 Emily Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3412
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26007840
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Realty Professionals
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 2 car garage, perfectly positioned on a wide lake view in the highly desirable gated Cypress Lake community. Offering a functional
Details for 4338 Danielson Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $665,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 144
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3288
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11148771
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lake Estates
  5. Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming open concept Yale Model by Engle Homes. Nestled in a pet loving gated community. Proudly offered by the original owners, this home is ready to be passed on ti its exciting
Details for 5067 Robino Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2754
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26011065
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lakes 12
  5. Elementary School: Egret Lake
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Largest and nicest home model in Cypress Lakes 55+! Step inside and be immediately greeted by spacious living areas. The state of the art kitchen features sleek, high end details including a panel ref
Details for 5427 Crystal Anne Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Single Family
  1. Price: $397,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2224
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26016041
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lakes 9
  5. Elementary School: Egret Lake
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to YOUR NEXT LAKE FRONT/ FULLY FURNISHED HOME, located in the highly desirable, Resort Style Living of CYPRESS LAKES a 55 + community noted for one of the lowest HOA fees in the area. H
Details for 5397 Belleville Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Single Family
  1. Price: $364,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $374,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2224
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26001971
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lakes 4
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/WPB
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Tile floors throughout. Knock down ceilings. Kitchen has been upgraded with granite counter tops and custom cabinets. The guest bathroom has upgraded vanity with corian counter tops, updated fixture,
Details for 5415 Crystal Anne Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2235
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26014664
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lakes 9
  5. Elementary School: Egret Lake
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Village Realty Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This charming single family home in a gated golf community offers wide lake views. Covered and enclosed back patio/sunroom looks out over one of the communities sparkling lakes. Original owner has t
Details for 3465 Amalfi Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2238
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11169340
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lakes 7 A
  5. Elementary School: Egret Lake
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Delightful Golf Course Home in Gated 55+ Cypress Lakes! Spacious Two Bedroom/ Two Bath W/ Den & One Car Garage. Brand New AC March 2026.Updated & Open Kitchen Is the Hub of the Home W/ Large Island, N