Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like E B M Inc
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5 Via Los Incas, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $76,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $8,877.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 8561
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11167313
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Los Incas Addition
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  7. Provided by: Serhant
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Magnificent direct oceanfront Palm Beach estate boasting 125 feet of pristine beach frontage. This 6 bedroom, 7 full and 2 half bath residence is located near town on a quiet cul de sac, offering rema
Details for 314 Bellingrath Terrace, DeLand, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $585,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3786
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1224323
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: DeLand
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park Increment 02
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
There's a certain ease to life here, the kind that starts the moment you pull into the driveway and realize you've found a place that simply works. Tucked inside the 55+ community of Victoria Gardens
Details for 801 Victoria Hills Drive S, DeLand, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3311
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1226172
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: DeLand
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park Increment 02
  5. Elementary School: Freedom
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Victoria park ~ move in ready home, fully remodeled in 2022 by professional designer! Roof 2022! Water heater 2022! A/c 2021! Large, more private, 100x120x50 corner lot! Fenced back yard with newly pa
Details for 1627 Victoria Gardens Drive, DeLand, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2667
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: 1222505
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: DeLand
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park Increment 02
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Back On Market! Now $349,900! Seller says sell Now! This beautiful residence located in the sought after, gated 55+ community of Victoria Gardens in DeLand. This well loved home is ready for its next
Details for 214 Woodhouse Lane, DeLand, FL 32724
Townhome
  1. Price: $309,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 316
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2206
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1215142
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: DeLand
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park Increment 02
  5. Elementary School: Freedom
  6. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Quick closing! Move in ready!! Light Filled Corner Townhome with Resort Style Amenities. Welcome to this bright and beautifully updated corner unit townhome, offering an inviting, low maintenance life
Listing Details for 3347 17th Avenue, Okeechobee, FL 34972
Land
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 39
  3. Acreage: 0.72 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26011015
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34972
  4. Subdivision: Basswood Incorporated
  5. Elementary School: Seminole (Okeechobee)
  6. Middle School: Yearling
  7. High School: Okeechobee
  8. Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Build your dream home on this .716 acre lot. This lot approximately 125 feet across the front and 250 feet deep. Plenty of room for you new home and outdoor living, whether that is a workshop, swimm
Listing Details for 3819 26th Avenue, Okeechobee, FL 34972
Land
  1. Price: $50,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 39
  3. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26011013
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34972
  4. Subdivision: Basswood Incorporated
  5. Elementary School: Seminole (Okeechobee)
  6. Middle School: Yearling
  7. High School: Okeechobee
  8. Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Build your Dream Home in Basswood! Don't miss this opportunity to own this spacious .355 acre lot located in Northwest Okeechobee, Florida. Nestled in the desireable "homes only" area of Basswood.
Details for 7500 A1a S , St. Augustine, FL 32080
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 750
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26015218
  1. County: Saint Johns
  2. City: St. Augustine
  3. Zipcode: 32080
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Beach Boys Work Incor
  5. Provided by: Cameron Property Advisors, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beach Front Studio Apartment on Crescent Beach. Close to St. Augustine.