Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like East Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 115 Lakeshore Drive 746, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $395.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 207
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2086
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11127174
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Old Port Cove Tower East Condo
  5. Building: Old Port Cove Tower East Condo
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2BR / 2BA unit features a timeless, cool coastal style that enhances the stunning water views from every room. This unit offers highly sought after southern and eastern exposures. Inside, th
Details for 115 Lakeshore Drive 749, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $331.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2110
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26002658
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Old Port Cove Cove Tower East
  5. Building: Old Port Cove Cove Tower East
  6. Provided by: Illustrated Properties, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous, fully renovated 7th floor waterfront condo featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with stunning views of the Intracoastal Waterway and Marina. The beautifully updated kitchen, renovated just o
Details for 10330 Pike Drive, Inverness, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $204,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 960
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Waterfront
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 854082
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: East Cove
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: The Holloway Group
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Lake life really does start here. This 2 bedroom 2 bath waterfront home is completely move in ready. Inside, youll find an open concept layout that was fully redone in 20212022, with all the big tick
Details for 5807 Parkwalk Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Condominium
  1. Price: $198,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1178
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11166277
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Aberdeen East/the Coves
  5. Building: Aberdeen East/the Coves
  6. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  8. High School: Park Vista
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
New Roof! Lake view! This is a 2 story building the new HOA rules do not apply.Motivated seller! Can close quickly! Great First floor unit with a beautiful lake view, lots of lakes and green space an
Details for 5819 Parkwalk Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Condominium
  1. Price: $170,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $185,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 129
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1335
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11151057
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Aberdeen East Coves At Parkwal
  5. Building: Aberdeen East Coves At Parkwalk Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  8. High School: Park Vista
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Seller says let's get this sold! Rare first floor end unit with Stunning Lake Views! 2 bedrooms plus a den in the desirable 55+ Aberdeen East / The Coves community, no club membership required in thi
Details for 10292 Pike Drive, Inverness, FL 34450
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $167,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 93
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 944
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 852027
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: East Cove
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Home Finder Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Must see, one of a kind waterfront property with direct access to open lake living! This charming home was uniquely converted from a former schoolhouse and offers character you wont find anywhere else
Details for 10319 Pike Drive, Inverness, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $154,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1232
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 854043
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: East Cove
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: The Holloway Group
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Freshly updated and right on the canal, this place is all about easy lake living. Theres a brand new dock thats perfect for fishing, and youve got direct access out to the Chain of Lakes, so bring you
Details for 9932 Gulf To Lake Highway, Inverness, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $154,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 924
  9. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Waterfront
  14. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 854394
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: East Cove
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Honey, stop the car!! Check out this waterfront, furnished mobile home on a canal that leads right out to the lake!! Fishermen's dream home!! Nice, oversized screened room on the front. Lots of recent
Details for 10315 Pike Drive, Inverness, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $155,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1152
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Waterfront
  14. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 851916
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: East Cove
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Come claim your waterfront property NOW! Deep canal front property leading to the Inverness chain of Lakes, downtown Inverness, and local waterfront restaurants without ever getting in a car! Fish fro
Details for 905 Sunfish Avenue, Inverness, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $129,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 816
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Waterfront
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 854339
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: East Cove
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Dont let the age fool youthis home is immaculate and has been completely redone from top to bottom with care. It truly feels brand new, featuring updated plumbing, flooring, appliances, and lighting f