Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Fairfield
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $446.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1455
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1226177
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Fairfield Db Oceanwalk 02
- Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $640,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2641
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26007511
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
- Subdivision: Fairfield At Boca 1 Of Cedar G
- Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Realty 100
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $579,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2497
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26012495
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fairfields Lacuna 5
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Coast & Palm Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $535,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $565,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2465
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26016902
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fairfields Lacuna 5
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $268.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $538,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1915
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26009102
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
- Subdivision: Fairfield At Boca 2 Of Cedar G
- Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $494,862.00
- Previous Price: $499,862
- Last Price Change: 02/26/26
- Days On Market: 265
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1217001
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Fairfield Db Oceanwalk 02
- Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $489,000.00
- Price sqft: $367.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1330
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11159043
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
- Subdivision: Fairfield
- Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2128
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26003467
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fairfields Lacuna 1
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $430,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1903
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26015329
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
- Subdivision: Fairfield At Boca 2 Of Cedar G
- Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $430,000
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1880
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11166352
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fairfields Lacuna 1
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice