Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Fountain Beach Resort
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $269,000.00
- Previous Price: $277,900
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1222335
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Fountain Beach Resort Condo
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Premier Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $216,499.00
- Price sqft: $313.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 691
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1223169
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Fountain Beach Resort Condo
- Provided by: Smart Step Property Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $199,500.00
- Price sqft: $581.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $209,999
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 343
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1222863
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Fountain Beach Resort Condo
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Premier Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $199,500.00
- Price sqft: $581.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $209,999
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 343
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1222864
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Fountain Beach Resort Condo
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Premier Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $189,000.00
- Price sqft: $551.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 824
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 343
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1119259
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Fountain Beach Resort Condo
- Provided by: Sea Oats Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $179,900.00
- Price sqft: $524.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 107
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 343
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1222147
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Fountain Beach Resort Condo
- Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $159,900.00
- Previous Price: $180,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 255
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1217370
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Fountain Beach Resort Condo
- Elementary School: Longstreet
- Middle School: Campbell
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $159,900.00
- Price sqft: $231.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 691
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1224376
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Fountain Beach Resort Condo
- Provided by: Home One Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $159,900.00
- Price sqft: $231.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 691
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1224379
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Fountain Beach Resort Condo
- Provided by: Home One Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $149,000.00
- Price sqft: $434.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 343
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1225359
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Fountain Beach Resort Condo
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
- DMCA Notice