Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Garden Grove
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Land
- Price: $575,000.00
- Acreage: 1.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2221458
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34601
- Subdivision: Garden Grove Farm Lots Sec 04
- Elementary School: Moton
- Middle School: Parrott
- High School: Hernando
- Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $300.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1913
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11152271
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
Land
- Price: $499,000.00
- Previous Price: $549,000
- Last Price Change: 08/15/25
- Days On Market: 316
- Acreage: 4.92 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2239421
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34601
- Subdivision: Garden Grove Farm Lots Sec 04
- Provided by: Buckner Real Estate, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $405,000.00
- Price sqft: $233.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $414,900
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 79
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1732
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11166055
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32966
- Subdivision: The Gardens At River Grove
- Elementary School: Dodgertown
- Middle School: Storm Grove
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Home Free Today Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $123.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $394,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 218
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3121
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 2255998
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Garden Grove
- Elementary School: Moton
- Middle School: Parrott
- High School: Hernando
- Provided by: Sirrom Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1566
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26004955
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Garden In The Grove Condo
- Building: Garden In The Grove Condo
- Elementary School: Del Prado
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $263,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $259,800
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 210
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1440
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2256157
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Garden Grove
- Elementary School: Moton
- Middle School: Parrott
- High School: Hernando
- Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,000.00
- Price sqft: $127.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1566
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26009430
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
Land
- Price: $35,000.00
- Days On Market: 7
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2259244
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Garden Grove
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Other
- Provided by: RE/MAX Sunset Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,950
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1587
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26003325
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: Garden Grove Prd Phase Iii
- Provided by: Mac Evoy Real Estate Co
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1