Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Georgetown
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3589 14th Court S 3589, Lauderhill, FL 33311
Townhome
  1. Price: $409,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2268
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11159336
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Georgetown
  5. Elementary School: Larkdale
  6. Middle School: Parkway
  7. High School: Dillard
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful home features 3 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. The standout feature is the second floor, devoted to a luxurious master suite. In this secure, gated community, the home provides bo
Details for 3436 14th Court 3436, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Townhome
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 199
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10533507
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Georgetown
  5. Provided by: SELLSTATE 360 REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
FHA approved tri level townhome in gated Cassa at Georgetown. 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 1 car garage. Second floor features a spacious primary suite with two walk in closets, double vanity, walk in
Details for 6116 Georgetown Place, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Townhome
  1. Price: $399,890.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2712
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11167244
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Georgetown At Heritage Ridge
  5. Elementary School: SeaWind
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This Beautiful townhouse offers exceptional style and comfort throughout. Featuring two spacious bedrooms plus a large loft area that can be used as a 3rd bedroom, this home also includes a detached o
Details for 3426 14th Court 3426, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Townhome
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 274
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10519965
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Georgetown
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Come check out this beautiful 3 level townhome, with many attractive features that include a one car garage, living/dining on 1st floor, bright open kitchen with stone countertops, main bedroom suite
Details for 1427 34th Way 1427, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Townhome
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 184
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: F10535959
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Cassa At Georgetown
  5. Elementary School: Larkdale
  6. Middle School: Parkway
  7. High School: Dillard
  8. Provided by: Good People Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
FHA AND VA Approved Lakefront townhouse with peaceful water views and thoughtful upgrades. The kitchen features quartz countertops and stainless steel appliances, opening to a spacious living area tha
Details for 104 Nathan Hale Court, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 196
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2675
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 1219359
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Georgetowne
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Looking for a large home with a huge yard? Well, you found it! This home is perfect for you or maybe you are looking for an investment property? No problem, it can also be a great income generating
Details for 147 Village Lane, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $334,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1954
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1220613
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Georgetowne
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private poolside retreat in the heart of sunny Daytona Beach! Now offered at a compelling new price. Perfect for hassle free downsizing, you'll enjoy modern upgrades, flexible living
Details for 6117 Georgetown Place, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Townhome
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $320,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1969
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11167624
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Georgetown At Heritage Ridge
  5. Elementary School: SeaWind
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Lavonia Waterfront Properties, LLC.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Pride of ownership shows in this pristine 2 bedroom 2.5 bath townhome located in Georgetown at Heritage Ridge. Recent upgrades include, brand new Air Conditioner, hardwood floors, new carpet, accord
Details for 109 Nathan Hale Court, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $314,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2422
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 1221718
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Georgetowne
  5. Provided by: Venture Development Realty, Inc
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Well maintained home with recent updates in the georgetown community of daytona beach! Situated on a quiet cul de sac, this home offers exceptional peace, privacy, and tranquility. This home greets yo
Details for 6184 Georgetown Place, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Townhome
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1775
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11152550
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Georgetown At Heritage Ridge
  5. Elementary School: SeaWind
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Incredible lake and golf course views from your living room in this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa with a one car garage located in the desirable Georgetown section of Heritage Ridge.