Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Georgetowne
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 104 Nathan Hale Court, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 196
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2675
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 1219359
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Georgetowne
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Looking for a large home with a huge yard? Well, you found it! This home is perfect for you or maybe you are looking for an investment property? No problem, it can also be a great income generating
Details for 147 Village Lane, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $334,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1954
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1220613
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Georgetowne
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private poolside retreat in the heart of sunny Daytona Beach! Now offered at a compelling new price. Perfect for hassle free downsizing, you'll enjoy modern upgrades, flexible living
Details for 109 Nathan Hale Court, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $314,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2422
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 1221718
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Georgetowne
  5. Provided by: Venture Development Realty, Inc
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Well maintained home with recent updates in the georgetown community of daytona beach! Situated on a quiet cul de sac, this home offers exceptional peace, privacy, and tranquility. This home greets yo
Details for 136 Hitching Post Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $297,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $298,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 128
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2418
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 1221299
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Georgetowne
  5. Provided by: Southern States Realty Services
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This Daytona Beach gem located in the very desirable Georgetowne Estates has all the major components replaced and is poised to be your fulltime home or your parttime getaway! It also makes a great re
Details for 149 Harpers Ferry Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $264,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2164
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 1225106
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Georgetowne
  5. Elementary School: South Daytona
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Sand Dollar Realty Group, Inc.
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into comfort, style, and peace of mind with this beautifully maintained home that truly stands out. Never flooded, this property offers a sense of security that's hard to find. Inside, you'll lov
Details for 309 Georgetowne Boulevard, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $264,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1894
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 1224809
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Georgetowne
  5. Provided by: Simply Real Estate
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
NO SIGN ON PROPERTY! SHOWINGS NOT ALLOWED!! DRIVE BY ONLY!!! DO NOT DISTURB OCCUPANTS!!!! The online sales event for this property begins on 04/20/2026 and ends on 04/22/2026. All auction bids will be
Details for 121 Village Lane, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $264,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1612
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 1222649
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Georgetowne
  5. Provided by: Mary Lynn Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
2 Bedroom, 2bath, 2 car garage! In the well maintained and desireable community of Georgetowne. Light and bright , with vaulted ceiling. Perfect for small family and pets. Brand new roof and flooring
Details for 39xx Clyde Morris Boulevard, Port Orange, FL 32129
Land
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 15
  3. Acreage: 1.90 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1090535
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Georgetowne
  5. Provided by: SVN Alliance Commercial Real Estate Advisors
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
1.9+/ Acre Commercial Site located on busy Clyde Morris Boulevard. Great exposure on Clyde Morris Boulevard with 737+/ FF. Site is ready for rezoning. Currently does not have usable zoning. Most l