Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Golf Villas Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2435 Presidential Way H, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Townhome
  1. Price: $988,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3415
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26022674
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Parliament Golf Villas Condo
  5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into refined elegance and effortless comfort in this beautifully renovated 2,719 SF townhouse, nestled within an exclusive gated community. From the moment you enter, you're welcomed by light fil
Details for 2517 Presidential Way B, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3415
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11154317
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Parliament Golf Villas Condo
  5. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Investor Ready, tenant in place. Don't miss the opportunity to own this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath villa! Enter through the private courtyard from your 2 covered parking spaces and ste
Details for 2435 Presidential Way E, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Townhome
  1. Price: $534,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3415
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11158909
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Parliament Golf Villas Condo
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Signature Int'l Premier Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a rare opportunity to own a spacious golf villa townhome in the heart of West Palm Beach, perfectly positioned on the golf course and lake with breathtaking, unobstructed views. From the mo
Details for 505 Brackenwood Place, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $510,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1366
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26001981
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Golf Villas Condo
  5. Building: Golf Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: Pineapple Realty & Management
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to easy, relaxed living in this charming first floor corner condo. This bright 2 bedroom, 2 bath home features an open layout filled with natural light and a welcoming wraparound porch. T
Details for 527 Brackenwood Place, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $347.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1366
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11112103
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Golf Villas Condo
  5. Building: Golf Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bathroom ground level Golf Villa in PGA National available for sale and/or furnished annual rental. Great layout, end unit, with wrap around screen porch minutes away from the
Details for 128 Brackenwood Road 128, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1366
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26014611
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Golf Villas Condo
  5. Building: Golf Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Come see a beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bathroom Golf Villa in PGA National in a peaceful setting with great garden views. Single level unit with no stairs and a short walk to one of the communities two swi
Details for 413 Brackenwood Lane S, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $433,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $434,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1366
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11120226
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Golf Villas Condo
  5. Building: Golf Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bathroom Golf Villa in PGA National. Premier Tennis Villa comes with additional square footage. Single level unit with no stairs and an AMAZING location right by one of the commu
Details for 112 Brackenwood Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $409,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1366
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26016570
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Golf Villas Condo
  5. Building: Golf Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor corner residence in PGA National's Golf Villas, offered fully furnished and truly turnkey. This condo features porcelain tile throughout and an ope
Condominium
  1. Price: $8,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $6.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1366
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11140327
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Golf Villas Condo
  5. Building: Golf Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Comfortable and serene setting in this beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bathroom Golf Villa open for the 2026 seasonal months. Great layout! Steps away from the community pool and walking distance to the PGA Nat
Details for 616 Brackenwood Cove 616, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Townhome
  1. Price: $7,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,200
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 16
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1366
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11081646
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Golf Villas Condo
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: London Foster Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Available for seasonal or annual rental. Private Entrance.Just been re furnished. All new light grey porcelain plank tile throughout. Guest and master bathrooms have been renovated, new toilets, vanit