Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Grand Palm
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 941 Fitch Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2030
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26023735
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Grandview Palm Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Melaleuca
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Dream Home in West Palm Beach! Welcome to 941 Fitch Dr a stunning 2020 built home with 3 beds, 2.5 baths, and 1,750 sq ft of modern living space. Step inside to soaring 10 ft ceilings, beautiful p
Details for 1102 158th Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
Townhome
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $530,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 350
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: F10505888
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Grand Palms
  5. Elementary School: Silver Palms
  6. Middle School: Walter C. Young
  7. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the beautiful Grand Palms Golf Community! A spacious one story beautifully updated 3 bedroom 2 bath house located in the highly desirable Grand Palms Neighborhood. The ho
Details for 1523 Lake Crystal Drive F, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $214,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $219,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 976
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26005518
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Grande Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach Grande Condo
  6. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  7. Middle School: Jeaga
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Investors are welcomed. You can rent right away, no restrictions. Amazing lake view at the every direction of this unit. 2 bedrooms , 2baths tub walls and tubs recently renovated , condo has granite
Details for 1445 Lake Crystal Drive F, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 976
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26016123
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Grande
  5. Building: Palm Beach Grande
  6. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  7. Middle School: Jeaga
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Step into this inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the desirable Palm Beach Grande community in West Palm Beach. The interior welcomes you with a functional kitchen complete with granite count
Details for 1517 Lake Crystal Drive E, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 972
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26019031
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Grande Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach Grande Condo
  6. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  7. Middle School: Jeaga
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: Epic Solutions Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
PRICE TO SELL...Amazing Lake view, 2 bedrooms, 2 Baths. Modern kitchen with granite countertop and stainless steel appliances. Tile and laminate floors Washer and dryer is in the unit. Community has l
Details for 1515 Lake Crystal Drive B, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $194,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 976
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26025715
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Grande Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach Grande Condo
  6. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  7. Middle School: Jeaga
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
FIRST FLOOR UNIT JUST RENOVATED! Move right into this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath LAKEFRONT condo located in the highly desirable Palm Beach Grande community in West Palm Beach. This stunni
Details for 1495 Lake Crystal Drive B, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 976
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26018341
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Grande Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach Grande Condo
  6. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  7. Middle School: Jeaga
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom 2 bathroom ground floor corner condo with serene water views! The home features an open floor plan, upgraded wood cabinetry in the kitchen and bathrooms with granite c
Details for 1547 Lake Crystal Drive A, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 972
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26023192
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Grande Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach Grande Condo
  6. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  7. Middle School: Jeaga
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: Lara Real Estate Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Renovated 2BR/2BA entry level unit in the heart of West Palm Beach! move in ready with brand new laminate flooring in the bedrooms and tile throughout the living areas. Enjoy a modern kitchen with gra
Details for 1453 Lake Crystal Drive D, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 976
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26026378
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Grande Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach Grande Condo
  6. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  7. Middle School: Jeaga
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: Lara Real Estate Group
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated and freshly painted 2 bedroom, 2 bath FIRST FLOOR condo in Palm Beach Place! AMAZING LAKE VIEW This move in ready unit features stainless steel kitchen appliances, updated kitche
Details for 1542 Lake Crystal Drive H, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 123
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 972
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11153004
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Grande Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach Grande Condo
  6. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  7. Middle School: Jeaga
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Comfortable and affordable living awaits at 1542 Lake Crystal Drive #H. This well maintained unit with natural light and welcoming feel is perfect for individuals or families seeking a place to call h