Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Greens Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 800 Greensward Court 203- I, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $346.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1731
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26016152
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Greensward Village Condo
  5. Building: Greensward Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Tucked behind the gates of one of East Delray's most sought after communities, this townhome style residence in The Seagate invites you to experience effortless Florida living. Enjoy private security
Details for 6113 Greenspointe Drive 10, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1820
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26019108
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Greenspointe Condo
  5. Building: Greenspointe Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: A21 Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful villa with golf course view. With family room. Eat in kitchen. Open floor plan, condo association takes care of all exterior maintenance. Move into this beautiful community. Community is a c
Details for 5844 Areca Palm Ct., Unit B, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1460
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11159478
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Palm Greens Condo 2
  5. Building: Palm Greens Condo 2
  6. Provided by: Millicent Bergeron Larsen
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Fabulous water view... Renovated... Impact windws & doors... Split bedrooms... Master w/ 9' vanity & huge walk in closet (10. 9' x 6. 5')... 2nd bedroom perfect for den or office... Screened in balcon
Details for 7979 Eastlake Drive F, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $260,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 121
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1216
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11153485
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Greens Of Boca Lago Condo
  5. Building: Greens Of Boca Lago Condo
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Fantastic opportunity to live in Boca in this spacious 2/2 in a golf course community with no mandatory membership. Huge master suite with 4 large closets. No carpets all tile. End unit with a privat
Details for 4693 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard 202, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $233,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $235,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 171
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1277
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11142949
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Greens Condo
  5. Building: Lucerne Greens Condo
  6. Provided by: Kroll Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
located in a very quiet neighborhood this Adorable 2/2 split floorplan condo has convenient access to the turnpike,95,beaches and downtown area of Lake Worth Beach and more. Lucerne gardens has ama
Details for 4715 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 103, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1277
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11160307
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Greens Condo
  5. Building: Lucerne Greens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable Lucerne Greens community, this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers a spacious split bedroom floor plan providing privacy and comfort. The home features abundant nat
Details for 1700 Dover Road 106a, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 189
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1178
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11135911
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Greens Condo 1
  5. Building: Lakeview Greens Condo 1
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner unit, offering a bright and spacious layout filled with plenty of natural light. The modern kitchen features stainless steel appliances,
Details for 4702 Lucerne Lakes Blvd Boulevard E 103, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $219,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1277
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26013725
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Greens Condo
  5. Building: Lucerne Greens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Fantastic opportunity to own a spacious condo in Lucerne Greens with GOLF VIEWS! This 1st floor spacious 2BD/2BA condo it in the ALL AGES section of the community. Eat in kitchen with granite counter
Details for 4715 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 205, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $214,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $219,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1277
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26003658
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Greens Condo
  5. Building: Lucerne Greens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
welcome to this two bedroom two bath second floor condo that features beautiful vaulted ceilings that create a bright and spacious feel throughout the home.This unit offers a fantastic layout with gre
Details for 1700 Dover Road 113-a, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1178
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26010640
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Greens Condo 1
  5. Building: Lakeview Greens Condo 1
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Deco Realty Group Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
NEW 2025 A/C HANDLER AND CONDENSER, 2022 W/H, NEW PVC PLUMBING IN BATHROOMS. 2014 ROOF (per association) NO W/D IN UNIT. Beautifully maintained 2BR/2BA corner condo in a peaceful all age Delray Beach