Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harborside
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1170 Hillsboro Mile  302, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,399,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $553.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2529
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11142757
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hillsboro Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Harborside At Hillsboro Beach
  5. Building: Harborside At Hillsboro Beach
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience refined coastal luxury on Hillsboro Mile with this exclusive top floor residence in the boutique Harborside building, ideally situated beside the highly anticipated Rosewood Residences deve
Details for 3640 Yacht Club Drive 1501, Aventura, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $361.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1700
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26016886
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Harborside At The Waterways Co
  5. Building: Harborside At The Waterways Condo
  6. Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
  7. Middle School: land Oaks
  8. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  9. Provided by: Florida Listings Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning 3BR/2BA Residence at Harborside at the Waterways Aventura's Premier Waterfront Address! Welcome to resort style living at its finest. This beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residen
Details for 6 Jib Drive , South Daytona, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2490
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 1225133
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: South Daytona
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Harborside
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled lakefront pool home and move in ready, this home offers extensive upgrades inside and out. Interior features include new flooring throughout, quartz countertops, new stainless app
Details for 5 Jib Drive , South Daytona, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2432
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 1218447
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: South Daytona
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Harborside
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this inviting 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Split Bedroom residence with over 1,700 sq. ft. of comfortable living space. The open design offers a natural flow with Formal Living and Dining Rooms,
Details for 60 Palm Harbor Parkway, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Land
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 57
  3. Acreage: 1.41 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1224138
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Harborside
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own approximately 1.73 acres of waterfront land near the Intracoastal Waterway in the highly desirable Palm Harbor Parkway / European Village district of Palm Coast. This unique pr
Details for 3640 Yacht Club Drive 1507, Aventura, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,750
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 195
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1430
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11136204
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Harborside At The Waterways Co
  5. Building: Harborside At The Waterways Condo
  6. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this breathtaking 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence where luxury meets lifestyle! From the moment you enter, you'll be captivated by floor to ceiling windows that flood the home with natural ligh