Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Harbour Beach Resort
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $215,000.00
- Previous Price: $225,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 204
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1219063
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Harbour Beach Resort
- Provided by: Heritage Realty Associates
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $209,900.00
- Price sqft: $449.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $219,900
- Last Price Change: 12/23/25
- Days On Market: 328
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 467
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 1214705
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Harbour Beach Resort
- Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $204,000.00
- Price sqft: $377.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $214,900
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 540
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 1224636
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Harbour Beach Resort
- Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $195,000.00
- Price sqft: $488.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 110
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 399
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 1222063
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Harbour Beach Resort
- Building: Harbour Beach Resort
- Provided by: DJ & Lindsey Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $149,000.00
- Previous Price: $159,000
- Last Price Change: 01/24/26
- Days On Market: 186
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 1219768
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Harbour Beach Resort
- Provided by: Campus to Coast Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $120,000.00
- Price sqft: $337.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 356
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 1226146
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Harbour Beach Resort
- Provided by: Jason Mitchell Real Estate Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $114,000.00
- Price sqft: $394.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $119,000
- Last Price Change: 01/23/26
- Days On Market: 155
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 289
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 1220625
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Harbour Beach Resort
- Provided by: 386RealEstate.com
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $90,000.00
- Price sqft: $311.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 289
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 1225970
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Harbour Beach Resort
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1