Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hidden Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7040 Peninsula Lake Court, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $645,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2974
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26002170
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Lakes At Northtree
  5. Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Block Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Featuring a brand new roof (2025) and located within an A rated school zone, this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bath home sits on a quiet cul de sac with stunning lake views in the desirable Northt
Details for 113 Arena Lake Drive, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $598,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2721
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: LakeFront,LakePrivileges
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: FC318196
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Lakes Ph I Sec 3
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler
  8. Provided by: EZRA MARCUS REALTOR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Hidden treasure in hidden lakes completely updated lakefront pool home! , new heated pool w/travertine deck & screen with sun shades, new impact windows & doors, new kitchen counters w/farm sink & tou
Details for 69 Arena Lake Drive, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2500
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 1225274
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Lakes Ph Iv A
  5. Provided by: Signature Homes Realty Group
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Now offered at a new competitive price with exceptional value compared to similar homes in the area. This is not just a home it's a fully designed resort style living experience. Featuring a custom
Details for 47 Auberry Drive, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2492
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 1225895
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Lakes Ph Iv A
  5. Provided by: Claire Hunter Realty, Inc.
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
You've found THE ONE! This beautiful, well maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence is in move in condition. As you enter, the foyer gives way to an open floorplan. The eat in kitchen boasts Stainless S
Details for 1315 Dexter Drive W W, Port Orange, FL 32129
Single Family
  1. Price: $237,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1708
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 1226071
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Lakes Ph Iv A
  5. Provided by: Newberry Realty & Development Group Inc.
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath ranch style home located in a desirable Port Orange neighborhood. This cute home offers a warm and inviting feel with several updates already completed while still leaving r