Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Indigo
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $899,899.00
- Price sqft: $443.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2030
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26020973
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Indigo Pointe
- Provided by: Broward Realty Partners
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3051
- Acreage: 0.47 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 1225655
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32114
- Subdivision: Indigo
- Elementary School: Palm Terrace
- Middle School: Campbell
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: Redfin Corporation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $389,900.00
- Price sqft: $140.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2785
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 1223165
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32114
- Subdivision: Indigo
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty Orlando LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $379,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $389,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2752
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 1222495
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32114
- Subdivision: Indigo
- Elementary School: Palm Terrace
- Middle School: Campbell
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: Triangle Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $349,000.00
- Price sqft: $123.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $359,000
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2835
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 1224109
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32114
- Subdivision: Indigo
- Elementary School: Palm Terrace
- Middle School: Campbell
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $337,500.00
- Price sqft: $101.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3319
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 1225623
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32114
- Subdivision: Indigo
- Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $329,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1695
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 789583
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32408
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $103.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3136
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 1223600
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32114
- Subdivision: Indigo
- Provided by: New Edge Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $319,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $325,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2186
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 1222685
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32114
- Subdivision: Indigo
- Elementary School: Palm Terrace
- Middle School: Campbell
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: RE/MAX Advantage
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $310,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $324,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1695
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 784476
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Indigo At Front Beach
- Elementary School: Breakfast Point
- Middle School: Breakfast Point
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: TH Coastal Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice