Searching on:
- School = Palm Terrace
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3051
- Acreage: 0.47 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 1225655
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32114
- Subdivision: Indigo
- Elementary School: Palm Terrace
- Middle School: Campbell
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: Redfin Corporation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Previous Price: $475,000
- Last Price Change: 01/03/26
- Days On Market: 296
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: 1215812
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32114
- Subdivision: Daytona Highlands
- Elementary School: Palm Terrace
- Middle School: Campbell
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $410,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $425,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2192
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: 1221982
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32114
- Subdivision: Rosella Park
- Elementary School: Palm Terrace
- Middle School: Campbell
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: Home & Family RE & Property Management
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $379,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $389,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2752
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 1222495
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32114
- Subdivision: Indigo
- Elementary School: Palm Terrace
- Middle School: Campbell
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: Triangle Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $349,000.00
- Price sqft: $123.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $359,000
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2835
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 1224109
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32114
- Subdivision: Indigo
- Elementary School: Palm Terrace
- Middle School: Campbell
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $319,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $325,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2186
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 1222685
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32114
- Subdivision: Indigo
- Elementary School: Palm Terrace
- Middle School: Campbell
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: RE/MAX Advantage
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $219,900.00
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 7.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 1224121
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32114
- Subdivision: Deerwood Condo
- Elementary School: Palm Terrace
- Middle School: Campbell
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $120.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1777
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: 1225224
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32114
- Subdivision: Mason Heights
- Elementary School: Palm Terrace
- Middle School: Campbell
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $199,900.00
- Price sqft: $82.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $209,900
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2424
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: 1223520
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32114
- Subdivision: Tucker
- Elementary School: Palm Terrace
- Middle School: Campbell
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: Gravitas Realty Partners, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $179,900.00
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 1224125
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32114
- Subdivision: Indigo Pines
- Building: Indigo Pines
- Elementary School: Palm Terrace
- Middle School: Campbell
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice