Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Kings Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $309,000.00
- Previous Price: $315,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 322
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10507774
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Kings Park Condo Garden
- Building: Kings Park Condo Garden
- Provided by: Tobin Real Estate, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $311.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26026353
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Kings Park Garden Apts Condo
- Building: Kings Park Garden Apts Condo
- Elementary School: Oakland Park
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Dynasty Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $225,000.00
- Previous Price: $139,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 427
- Acreage: 0.55 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1210565
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32114
- Subdivision: Kingston Park
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Commercial Benchmark
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $214,900.00
- Price sqft: $277.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 775
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26025435
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Kings Park Garden Apts Condo
- Building: Kings Park Garden Apts Condo
- Elementary School: Oakland Park
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $199,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1315
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: 1224544
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Kingston Park
- Provided by: Diamond Coastal Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $159,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 775
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26016722
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Kings Park Garden Apts Condo
- Building: Kings Park Garden Apts Condo
- Elementary School: Oakland Park
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $69,000.00
- Price sqft: $70.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 980
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 2258961
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34601
- Subdivision: Kingswood Park 1st And 2nd
- Elementary School: Moton
- Middle School: D.S. Parrott
- High School: Hernando
- Provided by: BAM Realty Advisors
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $2.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26013466
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Kings Park Garden Apts Condo
- Building: Kings Park Garden Apts Condo
- Elementary School: Oakland Park
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $1.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26010208
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Kings Park Garden Apts Condo
- Building: Kings Park Garden Apts Condo
- Elementary School: Oakland Park
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1