Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lake Osborne
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,699,000.00
- Price sqft: $424.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3998
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11148794
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33462
Single Family
- Price: $660,000.00
- Price sqft: $296.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 271
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2226
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: R11115507
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Lake Osborne Hgts In
- Provided by: Trinity Luxe Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $298.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $659,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2171
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26008664
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Lake Osborne Estates 7
- Elementary School: Barton
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Coastline Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $597,500.00
- Price sqft: $239.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $639,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2494
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26001769
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Lake Osborne Terrace
- Provided by: Signature International RE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $590,000.00
- Price sqft: $310.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1898
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26018552
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Lake Osborne Estates 5
- Elementary School: Barton
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Coastal Classic Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $569,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2312
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26025266
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Lake Osborne Hills
- Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $565,000.00
- Price sqft: $279.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2025
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: B26011030
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Lake Osborne Heights
- Elementary School: Barton
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $530,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $570,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2136
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11165277
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Lake Osborne Estates
- Elementary School: Barton
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: KW Reserve Business Brokerage LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $520,000.00
- Price sqft: $256.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2031
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11148941
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Lake Osborne Estates 7
- Elementary School: Barton
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: NextHome Treasure Coast
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $495,999.00
- Price sqft: $281.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,999
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1760
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: R11155372
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Lake Osborne Hills In
- Elementary School: Barton
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Tiffany Realty of the Palm Bch
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice